─⛸️─ Ava Ziegler wins the Gold and Lindsay Thorngren wins the Silver at the NHK Trophy ─⛸️─ Chelsea Liu and Balazs Nagy win the Bronze medal in Pairs at Skate America ─⛸️─ Bradie Tennell wins the Gold medal at Budapest Trophy ─⛸️─ Audrey Shin wins the Gold medal at the Kings Cup International ─⛸️─ Danny O'Shea and Ellie Kam (Thunderbirds FSC) win the Gold medal in Pairs and Christina Carreira and Anthony Ponomarenko (SC of SF) win the Silver medal in Dance at the CS Finlandia Trophy ─⛸️─ Bradie Tennell wins the Gold Medal at the Shanghai Trophy
{gallery /} {gallery id="sst_senior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_senior{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_junior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_junior{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_novice"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_novice{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_intermediate"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_intermediate{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_juvenile"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_juvenile{/gallery} {gallery id="gotham"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/gotham_city_synchro{/gallery}

The Skyliners returned Sunday from the 2015 U.S. Synchronized Skating Championships in Providence, Rhode Island with medals in every color - gold for junior, silver for juvenile, and bronze for novice and senior. Gotham City Synchro Masters placed fifth in only their second year of competition. The Skyliners intermediate line also placed fifth.

U.S. Figure Skating designated the Skyliners Junior line TEAM USA 1 as it heads March 13-14 to Zagreb, Croatia for the ISU World Junior Synchronized Skating Championships.

Congratulations to each team on its TOP-FIVE national ranking!
The Skyliners Junior Line - 2015 U.S. National Champions
U.S. Synchronized Skating National Champions
Skyliners Senior

Bronze

The Skyliners 2014-15 senior line is the 2015 U.S. Synchronized Skating national bronze medalist and 2015 Eastern Sectional gold medalist. The senior line won the Anaheim Synchronized Skating Classic, won silver at the Dr. Richard Porter Synchronized Skating Classic, and placed fifth representing the United States at the 7th Annual ISU Cup of Berlin.

Skyliners Junior

Gold

The 2014-15 Skyliners junior line won gold at the 2015 U.S. Synchronized Skating Championships in Providence, RI and was selected by U.S. Figure Skating to represent the United States at the 2015 ISU World Junior Synchronized Skating Championship as TEAM USA 1. It won gold at the 2014 Anaheim and 2014 Dr. Richard Porter Synchronized Skating Classics, placed second at the 2015 Junior World Qualifier, and was fifth representing the United States at the 2015 ISU French Cup.

Skyliners Novice

Bronze

The 2014-15 Skyliners novice line won bronze at the 2015 U.S. Synchronized Skating Championships in Providence, RI, having also won that title in 2014, 2013 and 2010. The Skyliners novice line won gold at the 2014 Thanksgiving Classic, 2014 Dr. Richard Porter Classic and 2015 New England Challenge Cup. It won silver at the 2015 Colonial Synchro Classic and 2015 US Eastern Sectionals.

Skyliners Juvenile

Silver

The 2014-15 Skyliners juvenile line is the 2015 U.S. National silver medalist and first juvenile team in U.S. Synchronized Skating history to medal six times in a row at Nationals - 2 golds and 4 silvers. This year's line won gold at the Thanksgiving Classic, Colonial Classic and New England Challenge Cup. It won silver at the Cape Cod and Dr. Richard Porter Synchronized Skating Classics. It was the Eastern Sectional gold medalist in 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012 and 2011.

Honorable Mentions
Skyliners Intermediate

Fifth

The Skyliners 2014-15 intermediate line won gold at the Thanksgiving Classic, Dr. Richard Porter Synchronized Skating Classic and New England Challenge Cup. The line won pewter at the Colonial Classic and is the 2015 Eastern Sectional silver medalist.

Gotham City Synchro Masters

Fifth

The 2014-15 Gotham City Synchro masters line won gold at the 2014 Terry Conners Synchronized Skating Classic and silver at the 2015 Colonial Synchronized Skating Classic. It is the 2015 Eastern Sectional pewter medalist.

Team Rosters
{gallery /} {gallery id="grace_gold"|labels=grace_gold}athlete_galleries/grace_gold{/gallery} {gallery id="samantha_cesario"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/samantha_cesario{/gallery} {gallery id="ashley_cain"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/ashley_cain{/gallery} {gallery id="rippon"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/adam_rippon{/gallery} {gallery id="grant_hochstein"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/grant_hochstein{/gallery} {gallery id="jimmy_ma"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/jimmy_ma{/gallery} {gallery id="shibutanis"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/shibutanis{/gallery} {gallery id="gamelins"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/gamelins{/gallery} {gallery id="olivia_serafini"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/olivia_serafini{/gallery} {gallery id="brianna_brazee"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/brianna_brazee{/gallery} {gallery id="carreira-ponomarenko"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/carreira-ponomarenko{/gallery} {gallery id="lewis-bye"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/lewis-bye{/gallery} {gallery id="alexia_paganini"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/alexia_paganini{/gallery} {gallery id="burke-schwab"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/burke-schwab{/gallery} {gallery id="quesada-shin"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/quesada-shin{/gallery} {gallery id="piliero-tong"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/piliero-tong{/gallery} {gallery id="emilia_murdock"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/emilia_murdock{/gallery} {gallery id="zhous"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/zhous{/gallery} {gallery id="lyra_katzman"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/lyra_katzman{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_junior"|labels=skyliners}athlete_galleries/sst_junior{/gallery}
Congratulations to the following skaters for their outstanding performances at the 2015 Prudential U.S. Figure Skating Championships in Greensboro, North Carolina. We are so proud of you!
Adam Rippon Senior Men Silver
Gracie Gold (Associate Member) Senior Ladies Silver
Maia Shibutani (SCNY) and Alex Shibutani (Arctic FSC) Senior Dance Silver
Olivia Serafini Junior Ladies Silver
Emilia Murdock Juvenile Girls Silver
Honorable mentions at Nationals
Samantha Cesario Senior Ladies Fifth
Christina Carreira (SCNY) and Anthony Ponomarenko (SC San Francisco) Junior Dance Fifth
Darbie Burke and Griffin Schwab Novice Pairs Fifth
Sara and Howard Zhao Juvenile Dance Fifth
Danielle and Alexander Gamelin Senior Dance Seventh
Chloe Lewis (LAFSC) and Logan Bye (SCNY) Junior Dance Seventh
Also representing the Skating Club of New York at Nationals
Senior Ladies Ashley Cain
Senior Men Grant Hochstein
Jimmy Ma
Junior Ladies Brianna Brazee
Novice Ladies Alexia Paganini
Intermediate Pairs Sabrina Piliero and Davis Tong
Carlie Quesada and Adrian Shin
Special Honors and Awards

This is a copy of the video played during the Hall of Fame induction ceremony during the 2015 U.S. Figure Skating Championships in Greensboro, NC. We thank U.S. Figure Skating for permitting us to display the video on our website. U.S. Figure Skating retains full ownership and copyright of the video.

Anne Gerli

SCNY national and international judge Anne Gerli was inducted into the U.S. Figure Skating Hall of Fame Class of 2015. Read more below.

Lyra Katzman

Senior Ladies competitor Lyra Katzman was named to the 2015 U.S. Figure Skating Scholastic Honors Team, which recognizes ten high school athletes for excelling in academic pursuits, community involvement and the sport of figure skating. Joining Lyra on the 2015 Scholastic Honors Team is associate SCNY member Olivia Barbulescu, a member of the 2015 and 2014 Skyliners Junior Synchronized Skating Team.

{gallery /} {gallery id="sst_senior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_senior{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_junior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_junior{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_novice"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_novice{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_intermediate"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_intermediate{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_juvenile"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_juvenile{/gallery} {gallery id="gotham"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/gotham_city_synchro{/gallery}

Six lines will represent the Skating Club of New York in Providence, Rhode Island February 25-28 at the 2015 U.S. Synchronized Skating Championships. Good luck, all teams and skaters!

Follow the action live at Ice Network.

Slide background

Gotham City Synchro Masters — 2015 Eastern Sectional Pewter Medalists

Slide background

Skyliners Senior line — 2015 Eastern Sectional Champions

Slide background

Skyliners Junior line — 2015 USFS World Team

Slide background

Skyliners Novice line — 2015 Eastern Sectional Silver Medalists

Slide background

Skyliners Intermediate line — 2015 Eastern Sectional Silver Medalists

Slide background

Skyliners Juvenile line — Defending National Champions

Slide background

Skyliners Senior line — 2015 Eastern Sectional Champions

Slide background

Skyliners Junior line — 2015 USFS World Team

Slide background

Skyliners Novice line — 2015 Eastern Sectional Silver Medalists

Slide background

Skyliners Senior line — 2015 Eastern Sectional Champions

Slide background

Skyliners Junior line — 2015 USFS World Team

Gotham City Synchro Masters
The Skyliners Senior
Junior
Novice
Intermediate
Juvenile
{gallery /} {gallery id="sst_senior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_senior{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_junior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_junior{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_novice"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_novice{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_intermediate"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_intermediate{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_juvenile"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_juvenile{/gallery} {gallery id="gotham"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/gotham_city_synchro{/gallery}

SCNY teams earned two gold medals, two silvers, a bronze, a pewter, plus six invitations to the 2015 U.S. Synchronized Skating Championships, February 25-28, 2015 in Providence, Rhode Island.

Congratulations, all SCNY teams and skaters!
The Skyliners Senior Line - 2015 Eastern Sectional Champions
Qualifying Lines
{gallery /}

Skyliners Senior

Gold

{gallery /}

Skyliners Juvenile

Gold

Non-Qualifying Lines
Click on an image to see a full-screen version.
Team Rosters

The 2015 Prudential U.S. Figure Skating Championships begin January 17th in Greensboro, North Carolina. Twenty-three SCNY skaters will compete. Good luck, all Nationals team skaters!

Senior
Senior Ladies Ashley Cain
Samantha Cesario
Gracie Gold (Assoc. Member)
Senior Men Grant Hochstein
Jimmy Ma
Adam Rippon
Senior Dance Danielle and Alexander Gamelin
Maia Shibutani (SCNY) and Alex Shibutani (Arctic FSC)
Junior
Junior Ladies Olivia Serafini
Brianna Brazee
Junior Dance Logan Bye (SCNY) and Chloe Lewis (All Year FSC)
Christina Carreira (SCNY) and Anthony Ponomarenko (SC San Francisco)
Novice, Intermediate and Juvenile
Novice Ladies Alexia Paganini
Novice Pairs Darbie Burke and Griffin Schwab
Intermediate Pairs Sabrina Piliero and Davis Tong
Carlie Quesada and Adrian Shin
Juvenile Girls Emilia Murdock
Juvenile Dance Sara and Howard Zhao

Eight teams will represent the Skating Club of New York in Lake Placid January 22-24 at the 2015 Eastern Synchronized Skating Sectional Championships. Good luck, all teams and skaters!

Central Park Ice Open Juvenile
Pre-Juvenile
Gotham City Synchro Masters
Open Adult
The Skyliners* Senior
Novice
Intermediate
Juvenile
* The Skyliners Junior line received a bye to Nationals.

SCNY national and international judge Anne Gerli has been elected to the U.S. Figure Skating Hall of Fame Class of 2015.

The induction ceremony will occur during the 2015 Prudential U.S. Figure Skating Championships, January 17-25, in Greensboro, North Carolina. Joining Anne in the Class of 2015 are two-time Olympian David Santee and choreographer Ricky Harris.

Gerli is credited with creating two important programs: the accelerated judges program, which encourages high-level test and competitive skaters to become judges, and the young internationals program, which sent young skaters to European nonqualifying competitions to gain experience. Her interest in developing and promoting young American figure skaters was the driving force behind the creation of the U.S. Junior Championships (commonly known as "junior nationals"). A The Skating Club of New York member and national judge for more than 70 years, Gerli has served U.S. Figure Skating as vice president (1985), Olympic representative (1981-82), U.S. world team leader (1985) and has chaired numerous committees.

Source: U.S. Figure Skating website, "THREE ELECTED TO U.S. FIGURE SKATING HALL OF FAME CLASS OF 2015"

 

The 2015 Eastern Sectional Figure Skating Championships concluded Sunday, November 23rd in Wake Forest, North Carolina.

Eighteen SCNY skaters qualified to compete January 17-25, 2015 at the 2015 United States Figure Skating Championships in Greensboro, North Carolina. In addition, five SCNY skaters earned byes. Congratulations, all participants!

  • Juvenile Girls' Champions (left-to-right)

    ● Madeleine Weiler (silver, SC Of Boston)
    ● Nikolett Albrechtovics (gold, No. Jersey FSC)
    ● Sophia Chouinard (bronze, Panthers FSC)
    Emilia Murdock (pewter, SCNY)

  • Novice Pairs' Champions

    Darbie Burke and Griffin Schwab (gold, SCNY)

  • Junior Ladies' Champions

    Olivia Serafini (gold, SCNY)
    Brianna Brazee (pewter, SCNY)

  • Senior Men's Champions

    Grant Hochstein (gold, SCNY)
    Jimmy Ma (pewter, SCNY)

  • Senior Dance Champions

    Danielle and Alexander Gamelin (gold, SCNY)

  • Pacific Sectionals
    Junior Dance Champions (left-to-right)

    ● Head Coach Igor Shpilband
    Logan Bye (SCNY) & Chloe Lewis (All Year FSC) - gold
    Christina Carreira (SCNY) & Anthony Ponomarenko (SC San Francisco) - bronze

  • Novice Ladies Champions (left-to-right)

    ● Jin Baseman (silver, SC Boston)
    Alexia Paganini (gold, SCNY
    ● Haley Beavers (bronze, Washington FSC)
    ● Lindsay Rosenberg (pewter, Panthers FSC)

  • Juvenile Dance Champions

    Howard and Sara Zhao (silver, SCNY)

SkaterEventMedal
Grant Hochstein Senior Men Gold
Jimmy Ma Senior Men Pewter
Danielle and Alexander Gamelin Senior Dance Gold
Olivia Serafini Junior Ladies Gold
Brianna Brazee Junior Ladies Pewter
Logan Bye (SCNY) and Chloe Lewis (All Year FSC) Junior Dance - Pacific Sectionals Gold
Christina Carreira (SCNY) and Anthony Ponomarenko (SC San Francisco) Junior Dance - Pacific Sectionals Bronze
Alexia Paganini Novice Ladies Gold
Darbie Burke and Griffin Schwab Novice Pairs Gold
Sabrina Piliero and Davis Tong Intermediate Pairs Sixth
Carlie Quesada and Adrian Shin Intermediate Pairs Seventh
Emilia Murdock Juvenile Girls Pewter
Sara and Howard Zhao Juvenile Dance Silver

Complete results are posted here. Congratulations to our medal winners and each of our 30 registered competitors!

The following five SCNY skaters received byes to Nationals:
Ashley Cain - Senior Ladies Samantha Cesario - Senior Ladies
Adam Rippon - Senior Men Maia Shibutani (and Alex Shibutani) - Senior Dance
Anthony Evans (and Elise Middleton) - Junior Pairs

2015 sectionals

Thirty SCNY skaters are off to Sectionals to try to earn a spot in the 2015 U.S. Figure Skating Championships. Live Coverage and Results will be available on IceNetwork

  • Brianna Brazee - Junior Ladies
  • Darbie Burke & Griffin Schwab - Novice Pairs
  • Sean Conlon - Junior Men
  • Paige Conners - Novice Ladies
  • Danielle & Alexander Gamelin - Senior Dance
  • Ayaka Hoshida - Intermediate Ladies
  • Grant Hochstein - Senior Men
  • Laura Jacobson - Juvenile Girls
  • Lyra Katzman - Senior Ladies
  • Kelly Koons - Novice Ladies
  • Noah Krupnick - Novice Men
  • Jimmy Ma - Senior Men
  • Emilia Murdock - Juvenile Girls
  • Alexia Paganini - Novice Ladies
  • Sabrina Piliero & Davis Tong - Int. Pairs
  • Carlie Quesada & Adrian Shin - Int. Pairs
  • Helen Serafini - Senior Ladies
  • Olivia Serafini - Junior Ladies
  • Audrey Shin - Intermediate Ladies
  • Davis Tong & Caroline Liu, (Rye FSC) - Juv. Dance
  • Nadine Wang - Junior Ladies
  • Jay Yostanto - Senior Men
  • Sara Zhao & Howard Zhao - Juv. Dance

Competing at the Pacific Coast Sectionals

  • Logan Bye & Chloe Lewis (All Year FSC) - Junior Dance 
  • Christina Carreira & Anthony Ponomarenko (The Skating Club of San Francisco) - Junior Dance
{gallery /} {gallery id="regionals-2014"|labels=labels}articles/regionals-2014{/gallery}

The 2014 North Atlantic Regional Figure Skating Championships concluded Tuesday, October 14th in Hackensack, NJ.

Fourteen SCNY skaters qualified in men's and women's singles events to advance to the 2014 Eastern Sectional Figure Skating Championships, November 19-23 in Ashburn, Virginia.

SkaterEventMedal
Lyra Katzman Senior Ladies Silver
Helen Serafini Senior Ladies Pewter
Olivia Serafini Junior Ladies Gold
Brianna Brazee Junior Ladies Silver
Nadine Wang Junior Ladies Pewter
Sean Conlon Junior Men Gold
Paige Conners Novice Ladies Gold
Alexia Paganini Novice Ladies Silver
Kelly Koons Novice Ladies Bronze
Noah Krupnick Novice Men Bronze
Audrey Shin Intermediate Ladies Gold
Ayaka Hoshida Intermediate Ladies Pewter
Emilia Murdock Juvenile Girls Silver
Laura Jacobson Juvenile Girls Pewter

Complete results are posted here. Congratulations to our medal winners and each of our 114 registered competitors!


Pairs and dance teams advance automatically.

Skating Club of New York Byes
The following sixteen SCNY skaters received byes to Eastern Sectionals:
Darbie Burke and Griffin Schwab - Novice Pairs Logan Bye (and Chloe Lewis) - Junor Dance
Christina Carreira (and Anthony Ponomarenko) - Junior Dance Anthony Evans (and Elise Middleton) - Junior Pairs
Danielle and Alexandra Gamelin - Senior Dance Grant Hochstein - Senior Men
Jimmy Ma - Senior Men Sabrina Paliero and Davis Tong - Intermediate Pairs
Carlie Quesada and Adrian Shin - Intermediate Pairs Davis Tong (and Caroline Liu) - Juvenile Dance
Jay Yostanto - Senior Men Sara and Howard Zhao - Juvenile Dance
The following four SCNY skaters received byes to Nationals:
Ashley Cain - Senior Ladies Samantha Cesario - Senior Ladies
Adam Rippon - Senior Men Maia Shibutani (and Alex Shibutani) - Senior Dance

Page 19 of 22

Search

SCNY Membership 2022-23

donate SCNY Annual Fund

The Skating Club of New York's mission is to provide programs to encourage participation and achievement in the sport of figure skating, to conduct figure skating tests as prescribed by US Figure Skating and to organize and sponsor competitions, exhibitions and clinics. The Skating Club of New York is a 501(c)(3) not-for-profit amateur athletic organization and all contributions are tax-deductible to the extent permitted by law.

SCNY on Instagram

    SCNY on Twitter


     

    SkateSafe Graphic

    USFS SkateSafe
     
     
    Synchro News

    97th Annual Middle Atlantic Championships
    September 7-10, 2023
    2023 John Nicks International Pairs Challenge
    September 6-7, 2023
    SCNY Synchro
    January 29, 2023 
    New York Showcase
    February 18, 2023
    Deadline: Jan. 18
    Wollman Open Central Park

    2023 Registration and Announcment

    SCNY Excel
    Sport-O-Rama
    2020 Canceled
     
    The Long Island Championships
    Sunday, April 28, 2019
    The Rinx
    The Sky Rink Classic
    June 1, 2019
    Sky Rink at Chelsea Piers
    The Rinx Summer Open
    July 12-14, 2019
    The Rinx

    Downloads

    General Test Application
    Sky Rink Test Application
    Instructions: IJS Protocol for Test Credit

    {gallery /} {gallery id="z-jimmy_ma"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/jimmy_ma{/gallery} {gallery id="z-hom-jerosch"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/hom-jerosch{/gallery} {gallery id="z-violeta_ushakova"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/violeta_ushakova{/gallery} {gallery id="z-ina-zimmerman"|labels=ina_zimmerman}athlete_galleries/ina-zimmerman{/gallery} {gallery id="z-emilia_murdock"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/emilia_murdock{/gallery} {gallery id="z-browns"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/browns{/gallery} {gallery id="z-conners-krasnopolski"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/conners-krasnopolski{/gallery} {gallery id="z-audrey_shin"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/audrey_shin{/gallery} {gallery id="z-denney-frazier"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/denney-frazier{/gallery} {gallery id="z-cain-leduc"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cain-leduc{/gallery} {gallery id="z-ilana_sedaka"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/ilana_sedaka{/gallery} {gallery id="z-min-gamelin"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/min-gamelin{/gallery} {gallery id="z-anna_drozda"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/anna_drozda{/gallery} {gallery id="z-mayumi_yamamoto"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/mayumi_yamamoto{/gallery} {gallery id="z-carreira-ponomarenko"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/carreira-ponomarenko{/gallery} {gallery id="z-lewis-bye"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/lewis-bye{/gallery} {gallery id="z-nicole_rajic"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/nicole_rajic{/gallery} {gallery id="z-olivia_serafini"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/olivia_serafini{/gallery} {gallery id="z-grant_hochstein"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/grant_hochstein{/gallery} {gallery id="z-shibutanis"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/shibutanis{/gallery} {gallery id="z-rippon"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/adam_rippon{/gallery} {gallery id="z-sst_senior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_senior{/gallery} {gallery id="z-sst_junior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_junior{/gallery} {gallery id="z-sst_novice"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_novice{/gallery} {gallery id="z-sst_intermediate"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_intermediate{/gallery} {gallery id="z-sst_juvenile"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_juvenile{/gallery} {gallery id="z-gcs-mr"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/gcs-mr{/gallery} {gallery id="z-gcs-ad"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/gcs-ad{/gallery} {gallery id="z-peterson-schwab"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/peterson-schwab{/gallery} {gallery id="z-alexia_paganini"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/alexia_paganini{/gallery} {gallery id="z-ilana_sherman"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/ilana_sherman{/gallery} {gallery id="z-laura_jacobson"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/laura_jacobson{/gallery} {gallery id="z-emily_zhang"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/emily_zhang{/gallery} {gallery id="z-lilly_mills"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/lilly_mills{/gallery} {gallery id="z-ava_ziegler"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/ava_ziegler{/gallery} {gallery id="z-smith-reiss"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/smith-reiss{/gallery} {gallery id="z-serafini-tran"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/serafini-tran{/gallery} {gallery id="z-delaura-xie"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/delaura-xie{/gallery} {gallery id="z-renzi-lopinto"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/renzi-lopinto{/gallery} {gallery id="z-cpice-int"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cpice-int{/gallery} {gallery id="z-cpice-oj"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cpice-oj{/gallery} {gallery id="z-cpice-pj"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cpice-pj{/gallery} {gallery id="z-cpice-pre"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cpice-pre{/gallery} {gallery id="z-cpice-bg"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cpice-bg{/gallery} {gallery id="z-allstars"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/allstars{/gallery} {gallery id="z-wang-howe"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/wang-howe{/gallery} {gallery id="z-dixchips-pj"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/dixchips-pj{/gallery} {gallery id="z-dixchips-bg"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/dixchips-bg{/gallery} {gallery id="z-teamrinx-bg1"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/teamrinx-bg1{/gallery} {gallery id="z-teamrinx-bg3"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/teamrinx-bg3{/gallery} {gallery id="z-teamrinx-pj"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/teamrinx-pj{/gallery} {gallery id="z-teamrinx-oj"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/teamrinx-oj{/gallery}
    Go to top