─⛸️─  Renew your SCNY membership today!  ─⛸️─  Thank you, Haven Denney, for four wonderful years skating for our club! We are so proud of you!!  ─⛸️─  Warmest wishes for Brandon Frazier and his new pairs partner, Alexa Knierim!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, SCNY members Avonley Nguyen and Vadym Kolsenik - 2020 ISU World Junior Figure Skating Champions! We are so proud of you!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Oona and Gage Brown on a tenth place finish at their first junior world championships!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Skyliners Junior - 2020 US Synchronized Skating champions!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Skyliners Senior, Novice Blue and Juvenile - 2020 US Synchronized Skating silver medalists!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Skyliners Novice Black - 2020 US Synchronized Skating pewter medalists!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Skyliners Intermediate on placing fifth at Nationals and Gotham City Masters on placing sixth.  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Tarah Kayne (Broadmoor FSC) and Danny O'Shea (SCNY) on placing fifth at the 2020 Four Continents Figure Skating Championships.  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Tarah Kayne (Broadmoor SC) and Danny O'Shea (SCNY) - 2020 US Figure Skating Senior Pairs Bronze Medalists!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Ashley Cain-Gribble (SCNY) and Timothy LeDuc (LAFSC, assoc. SCNY) - 2020 US Figure Skating Senior Pairs Pewter Medalists! Haven Denney (SCNY) and Brandon Frazier (All Year FSC) placed fifth and Olivia Serafini (SCNY) and Mervin Tran (SCNY) placed seventh.  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Christina Carreira (SCNY) and Anthony Ponomarenki (SCSF) - 2020 US Figure Skating Senior Dance Pewter Medalists! Eva Pate (Strongsville SC) and Logan Bye (SCNY) placed seventh.  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, SCNY member Alexia Paganini for placing fourth at the 2020 European Figure Skating Championships, representing Switzerland!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, SCNY members Avonley Nguyen and Vadym Kolesnik - 2020 US Figure Skating Junior Dance Champions!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, SCNY members Oona and Gage Brown - 2020 US Figure Skating Junior Dance Bronze Medalists!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, SCNY member Rena Ikenishi for placing tenth in senior ladies at the 2020 US Figure Skating Championships!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, SCNY member Jimmy Ma for placing thirteenth among senior men at the 2020 US Figure Skating Championships!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Roland Jarquio for winning gold in the Gold Men III Free Style and Artistic events at the 2020 Winter World Masters Games in Innsbruck, Austria! Fellow SCNY member Stephanie Hao placed 7th in Silver Ladies I Artistic and 17th in Free Style. Tara O'Neil placed 13th in Gold Ladies I Artistic and 10th in Gold Ladies I Free Style.  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Audrey Shin on a seventh place finish at the 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games in Lausanne, Switzerland!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, SCNY members Avonley Nguyen and Vadym Kolesnik - 2019 ISU Junior Grand Prix Final silver medalists! We are so proud of you!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Olivia Serafini and Merv Tran - 2020 US Pairs Final senior champions!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Logan Bye and Eva Pate (Strongsville SC) - 2020 US Dance Final senior champions!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Jimmy Ma - 2020 Eastern Sectional senior men's champion!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Rena Ikenishi - 2020 Eastern Sectional senior ladies' pewter medalist!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Oona and Gage Brown - 2020 US Dance Final junior pewter medalists!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Helena Carhart and Volodymyr Horovyi (All Year FSC) - 2020 US Dance Final novice silver medalists!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Ava Ziegler - 2020 Eastern Sectional intermediate ladies' silver medalist!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Zachary LoPinto - 2020 Midwestern Sectional juvenile boys' bronze medalist!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Dalila DeLaura and Antonio Monaco (SC Morris) - 2020 US Pairs Final juvenile silver medalists!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Emily Renzi (SC So. NJ) and Zachary LoPinto - 2020 US Pairs Final juvenile bronze medalists!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Sylvia Li (Ice House NJFSC) and Rowan Le Coq - 2020 US Dance Final champions!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations, Alexia Paganini on placing fourth in the short program and seventh overall at the 2019 ISU Grand Prix Rostelecom Cup in Moscow, representing Switzerland!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations Haven Denney (SCNY) and Brandon Frazier (All Year FSC) - 2019 ISU Grand Prix Internationaux de France bronze medalists in pairs!  ─⛸️─  Congratulations Haven Denney (SCNY) and Brandon Frazier (All Year FSC) - 2019 ISU Grand Prix Skate America senior pairs BRONZE medalists!  ─⛸️─ 
{gallery /} {gallery id="sst_senior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_senior{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_junior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_junior{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_novice"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_novice{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_intermediate"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_intermediate{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_juvenile"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_juvenile{/gallery} {gallery id="gcs-mr"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/gcs-mr{/gallery} {gallery id="gcs-oa"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/gcs-oa{/gallery} {gallery id="cpice-pj"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cpice-pj{/gallery} {gallery id="cpice-oj"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cpice-oj{/gallery}

In a club first, every SCNY team medaled at the 2016 U.S. Eastern Synchronized Skating Championships in Richmond, Virginia.

SCNY teams won two gold medals, three silvers, a bronze and a pewter, plus six invitations to the 2016 U.S. Synchronized Skating Championships, February 24-27, 2016 in Kalamazoo, Michigan.

Congratulations, all SCNY teams and skaters!
The Central Park Ice Open Juvenile Line - 2016 Eastern Sectional Champions
2015-16 Team Rosters

Central Park Ice

Open Juvenile

Arianna Carpati
Emilia Cooper
Mariam Craig
Kaitlyn Hui
Bryna Jekogian
Clementine Lee
Jesse Leener
Lina Marlin
Mary O’Reilly
Abbie Orlinsky
Yulia Pleasant
Cornelia Redd
Alessandra Stark
Julia Tyler

Pre-Juvenile

Sydney Butler
Lauren Davis-Ribatto
Ciara Flaherty
Melanie Friedmann
Jamie Gall
Izzi Holmes
Becca Jekogian
Hannah Krell
Abby Liman
Anita Ong
Alexandra Orlinsky
Jaya Pernicone
Allie Platt
Lillian Ravikoff
Naomi Sacks
Sabrina Schackner
Ariana Sokhi

Gotham City Synchro

Masters

Kristin Anderson
Juliana Bailey
Alex Barrett
Cheryl Chang
Lisa Davies
Debbie Foll
Raegan Johnston
Erica Klopman
Lindsey McHenry
Wendy McKimpson
Bonny Nichol
Patti Smith
Kristin Stevenson
Renee Stonebraker
Amanda Spurlock
Evangeline Whitlock
Maria Xerakia

Open Adult

Anami Chan
Joy Foo
Melanie Greene
Rebecca Horton
Lauren Lin
Hideko Nara
Fusae Nara
Susan Neiman
Chelsea Orcutt
Michelle Prettyman
Nancy Quaife
Ashley Slobodkin
Helen Weselcouch

Skyliners

Senior

Brooke Abbott
Taylor Blake
Rebecca Bone
Lillian Brouwer
Grace Fanning
Tatiana Fischer
Jennifer Jacobowitz
Erica Krynski
Kate Laufenberg
Jillian Longo
Dana Manson
Casey Ouellette
April Pacis
Ellen Ren
Samantha Romenesko
Hallie RothSinger
Natasha Vo
Jordan Weiss
Alexis Withers

Junior

Kelsey Bialo
Alexis Bolner
Victoria Clarke
Julia Damesek
Julia DiMarco
Isabella Dinelli
Katherine Elmlinger
Whitney Elmlinger
Michaela Kaminski
Emily Kirillov
Katie Lam
Audrey Laude
Rachel Oberman
Katherine Orlin
Alexandra Perez
Serena Pratt
Neha Reddy
Lainey Rothschild
Kylie Saloma
Rosie Emerson

Novice

Arielle Belluck
Abigail Bikvan
Lucy Briody
Maggie Brooks
Katherine Burns
Margaret Burns
Cordelia Chen
Madison deBlasi
Annette Gutnik
Jessica Hu
Nicole Huber
Christine Kao
Catherine Kapica
Sophia Lamb
Ethne Laude
Kristen Lewis
Olivia Marshall
Mary Ashley Mendik
Esther Pesochin
Emmy Sloan
Natasha Witz
Shirley Zhu

Intermediate

Lisa Asriev
Catherine Babcock
Caitlyn Chapey
Katelyn Coburn
Rachel Cortese
Elizabeth Essaid
Emma Estrada
Nathalie Felton
Brayleigh Keefe
Juliette Lipson
Angela Mercurio
Alexandra Miller
Alyssa Politoski
Lucy Potter
Mackenzie Robertson
Lauren Sallay
Erika Sipos
Mia Sparks
Nikka Staron
Kristen Tse
Raven Vaz
Tracy Wang
Paige Wilkie
Madeline Winter

Juvenile

Mae Archie
Sherlynn Arcuri
Clara Baurmeister
Jillian Belluck
Sharon Bikvan
Abigail Cohen
Sonya Danchak
Judey DaRos
Taylor DelCarmine
Rhianna Gold
Maya Hirani
Amanda Hsu
Veda Malhotra
Isabela Malone
Celeste Naughton
Gracie Ossorio
Alexandra Popescu
Alison Quiambao
Mikayla Redmond
Kat Root
Jillian Saloma
Serina Wang
Melissa Woo
Lily Young

Eight teams will represent the Skating Club of New York in Richmond, VA January 28-30 at the 2016 Eastern Synchronized Skating Sectional Championships. Good luck, all teams and skaters!

Central Park Ice Open Juvenile
Pre-Juvenile
Gotham City Synchro Masters
Open Adult
The Skyliners* Novice
Intermediate
Juvenile
* The Skyliners Junior and Senior lines received byes to Nationals.

The 2016 Prudential U.S. Figure Skating Championships begin January 16th in St. Paul, Minnesota. Thirteen SCNY skaters will compete. Good luck, all Nationals team skaters!

Senior
Senior Ladies Ashley Cain
Senior Men Grant Hochstein
Adam Rippon
Senior Dance Maia Shibutani and Alex Shibutani
Senior Pairs Erika Smith (SCNY) and A.J. Reiss (LAFSC)
Elizaveta Usmantseva (LAFSC) and Matej Silecky (SCNY)
Junior and Novice
Junior Dance Logan Bye (SCNY) and Chloe Lewis (All Year FSC)
Christina Carreira (SCNY) and Anthony Ponomarenko (SCSF)
Novice Ladies Alexia Paganini
Novice Pairs Isabella Gamez (LAFSC) and Griffin Schwab (SCNY)
Intermediate and Juvenile
Intermediate Ladies Ilana Sherman
Juvenile Girls Laura Jacobson

The 2016 Eastern and 2016 Pacific Coast Sectional Figure Skating Championships concluded Sunday, November 21st in Simsbury, Connecticut and Los Angeles, California.

Seven SCNY skaters qualified to compete January 15-24, 2016 at the 2016 United States Figure Skating Championships in St. Paul, MInnesota. In addition, six SCNY skaters earned byes. Congratulations, all participants!

 

SkaterEventMedal
Ashley Cain Senior Ladies - Eastern Sectionals Silver
Christina Carreira (SCNY) and Anthony Ponomarenko (SCSF) Junior Dance - Pacific Sectionals Gold
Logan Bye (SCNY) and Chloe Lewis (All Year FSC) Junior Dance - Pacific Sectionals Silver
Alexia Paganini Novice Ladies - Eastern Sectionals Gold
Isabella Gamez (LAFSC) and Griffin Schwab (SCNY) Novice Pairs - Pacific Sectionals Silver
Ilana Sherman Intermediate Ladies - Eastern Sectionals Pewter
Laura Jacobson Juvenile Girls - Eastern Sectionals Gold
  • Complete Eastern Sectional results are posted here.
  • Pacific Coast Sectional results are posted here.
  • Congratulations to our medal winners and each of our twenty registered competitors!
The following six SCNY skaters received byes to Nationals:
Adam Rippon - Senior Men Grant Hochstein - Senior Men
Maia Shibutani and Alex Shibutani - Senior Dance Elizaveta Usmantseva (LAFSC) and Matej Silecky (SCNY) - Senior Pairs
Erika Smith (SCNY) and A.J. Reiss (LAFSC) - Senior Pairs  

2015 eastern sectionals

Twenty SCNY members are competing at Sectionals to earn a spot in the 2016 U.S. Figure Skating Championships. Live Coverage and Results will be available on Ice Network

  • Olivia Serafini - Senior Ladies
  • Ashley Cain - Senior Ladies
  • Nadine Wang - Junior Ladies
  • Kimberly Cagnassola - Junior Ladies
  • Paige Conners - Novice Ladies
  • Alexia Paganini - Novice Ladies
  • Audrey Shin - Novice Ladies
  • Noah Krupnick - Novice Men
  • Alexander Hall - Novice Men
  • Illana Sherman - Intermediate Ladies
  • Sophie Nye - Intermediate Ladies
  • Violeta Ushakova - Juvenile Girls
  • Laura Jacobson - Juvenile Girls
  • Tiffany Penella - Juvenile Girls
  • Oona and Gage Brown - Juvenile Pairs

2015 pacific sectionals

Competing at the Pacific Coast Sectionals in Burbank, California
  • Matej Silecky - Senior Men
  • Chloe Lewis (All Year FSC) and Logan Bye (SCNY) - Junior Dance
  • Christina Carreira (SCNY) and Anthony Ponomarenko (FSCSF) - Junior Dance
  • Isabella Gamez (LAFSC) and Griffin Schwab (SCNY) - Novice Pairs
SCNY members with byes to Nationals
  • Adam Rippon - Senior Men
  • Grant Hochstein - Senior Men
  • Maia and Alex Shibutani - Senior Dance
  • Elizaveta Usmantseva (LAFSC) and Matej Silecky (SCNY) - Senior Pairs
  • Erika Smith (SCNY) and A.J. Reiss (LAFSC) - Senior Pairs
{gallery /} {gallery id="regionals-2015"|labels=labels}articles/regionals-2015{/gallery}

The 2016 North Atlantic Regional Figure Skating Championships concluded Monday, October 5th in Lake Placid, NY.

Fourteen SCNY skaters qualified in men's and women's singles events to advance to the 2016 Eastern Sectional Figure Skating Championships, November 17-21 in Simsbury, Connecticut.

SkaterEventMedal
Olivia Serafini Senior Ladies Gold
Ashley Cain Senior Ladies Bronze
Nadine Wang Junior Ladies Gold
Kimberly Cagnassola Junior Ladies Pewter
Paige Conners Novice Ladies Gold
Alexia Paganini Novice Ladies Silver
Audrey Shin Novice Ladies Bronze
Noah Krupnick Novice Men Gold
Alexander Hall Novice Men Silver
Illana Sherman Intermediate Ladies Gold
Sophie Nye Intermediate Ladies Pewter
Violeta Ushakova Juvenile Girls Gold
Laura Jacobson Juvenile Girls Silver
Tiffany Penella Juvenile Girls Bronze

Complete results are posted here. Congratulations to our medal winners and each of our 100 registered competitors!


Pairs and dance teams advance automatically.


Skating Club of New York Byes
The following nine SCNY skaters received byes to Sectionals:
Grant Hochstein - Senior Men Matej Silecky - Senior Men
Matej Silecky (SCNY) and Elizaveta Usmantseva (LAFSC) - Senior Pairs Erika Smith (SCNY) and A.J. Reiss - Senior Pairs
Christina Carreira (SCNY) and Anthony Ponomarenko (FSCSF) - Junior Dance Chloe Lewis (LAFSC) and Logan Bye (SCNY) - Junior Dance
Griffin Schwab (SCNY) and Isabella Gamez (LAFSC) - Novice Pairs Oona and Gage Brown - Juvenile Pairs
The following three SCNY skaters received byes to Nationals:
Adam Rippon - Senior Men Maia Shibutani and Alex Shibutani - Senior Dance

Sunday, September 27, 9:30 AM - 1 PM at Sky Rink

 

You are invited to join us as we continue our tradition of kicking off the skating season by cheering on some of our skaters who will be competing at Regionals and Sectionals at SCNY's brunch and exhibition!

The exhibition is SOLD OUT.  Even if you are not competing at Regionals, please come to the the exhibition and come for Brunch on the back deck. Help send your friends off in style. It will be lots of fun and it is a great way to start the season.

The 90th Annual Middle Atlantic Figure Skating Championships are underway. Good luck, all skaters!

 

ISU Controllers        

ISU and National Judges

from at least 4 countries

ISU and National Specialists

Click here for Schedule & Group Info

Participate in our Silent Auction!

 

Don't miss out on the excitement. Drop by Sky Rink September 10-13 to watch some of the finest skaters in the country compete.


Special Mids Bonus:


FREE "TRY PAIRS" EVENT

Friday, September 11th from 2:30-4:30pm

Open to ALL Singles & Pair Skaters * Join us at Sky Rink!!!!
(You don't have to be competing at Mids!)

Join National Pairs Champion John Coughlin, Olympian Caydee Denney, with hosts 2014 Olympic Officials Troy Goldstein & Peter Cain, Multi-Olympic Official Gale Tanger as well as National Pair Tech Specialist Scott Cudmore and find out what it feels like to have a partner, be in the air, lift someone and skate in unison.

Experience what may be your calling with some of the top champions from the past decade.

Page 17 of 23

Powered by Spearhead Software Labs Joomla Facebook Like Button

Search

SCNY Membership 2020-21

donate SCNY Annual Fund

The Skating Club of New York's mission is to provide programs to encourage participation and achievement in the sport of figure skating, to conduct figure skating tests as prescribed by US Figure Skating and to organize and sponsor competitions, exhibitions and clinics. The Skating Club of New York is a 501(c)(3) not-for-profit amateur athletic organization and all contributions are tax-deductible to the extent permitted by law.

SCNY on Instagram

    SCNY on Twitter


    USFS Safe Sport Program
    Synchro News

    95th Annual Middle Atlantic Championships
    September 10-13, 2020
    SCNY Synchro
    Sunday, January 12, 2020
    Sky Rink at Chelsea Piers
    Deadline: Dec. 22
    New York Showcase
    February 15, 2020
    Wollman Open
    Sunday, March 1, 2020
    in Central Park
    SCNY Excel
    Saturday, March 14 May 9, 2020
    Sport-O-Rama
    Registration
    Deadline: February 14, 2020
    The Long Island Championships
    Sunday, April 28, 2019
    The Rinx
    The Sky Rink Classic
    June 1, 2019
    Sky Rink at Chelsea Piers
    The Rinx Summer Open
    July 12-14, 2019
    The Rinx

    Downloads

    General Test Application
    Sky Rink Test Application
    Instructions: IJS Protocol for Test Credit

    {gallery /} {gallery id="z-jimmy_ma"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/jimmy_ma{/gallery} {gallery id="z-hom-jerosch"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/hom-jerosch{/gallery} {gallery id="z-violeta_ushakova"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/violeta_ushakova{/gallery} {gallery id="z-ina-zimmerman"|labels=ina_zimmerman}athlete_galleries/ina-zimmerman{/gallery} {gallery id="z-emilia_murdock"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/emilia_murdock{/gallery} {gallery id="z-browns"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/browns{/gallery} {gallery id="z-conners-krasnopolski"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/conners-krasnopolski{/gallery} {gallery id="z-audrey_shin"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/audrey_shin{/gallery} {gallery id="z-denney-frazier"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/denney-frazier{/gallery} {gallery id="z-cain-leduc"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cain-leduc{/gallery} {gallery id="z-ilana_sedaka"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/ilana_sedaka{/gallery} {gallery id="z-min-gamelin"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/min-gamelin{/gallery} {gallery id="z-anna_drozda"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/anna_drozda{/gallery} {gallery id="z-mayumi_yamamoto"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/mayumi_yamamoto{/gallery} {gallery id="z-carreira-ponomarenko"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/carreira-ponomarenko{/gallery} {gallery id="z-lewis-bye"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/lewis-bye{/gallery} {gallery id="z-nicole_rajic"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/nicole_rajic{/gallery} {gallery id="z-olivia_serafini"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/olivia_serafini{/gallery} {gallery id="z-grant_hochstein"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/grant_hochstein{/gallery} {gallery id="z-shibutanis"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/shibutanis{/gallery} {gallery id="z-rippon"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/adam_rippon{/gallery} {gallery id="z-sst_senior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_senior{/gallery} {gallery id="z-sst_junior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_junior{/gallery} {gallery id="z-sst_novice"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_novice{/gallery} {gallery id="z-sst_intermediate"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_intermediate{/gallery} {gallery id="z-sst_juvenile"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_juvenile{/gallery} {gallery id="z-gcs-mr"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/gcs-mr{/gallery} {gallery id="z-gcs-ad"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/gcs-ad{/gallery} {gallery id="z-peterson-schwab"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/peterson-schwab{/gallery} {gallery id="z-alexia_paganini"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/alexia_paganini{/gallery} {gallery id="z-ilana_sherman"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/ilana_sherman{/gallery} {gallery id="z-laura_jacobson"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/laura_jacobson{/gallery} {gallery id="z-emily_zhang"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/emily_zhang{/gallery} {gallery id="z-lilly_mills"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/lilly_mills{/gallery} {gallery id="z-ava_ziegler"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/ava_ziegler{/gallery} {gallery id="z-smith-reiss"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/smith-reiss{/gallery} {gallery id="z-serafini-tran"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/serafini-tran{/gallery} {gallery id="z-delaura-xie"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/delaura-xie{/gallery} {gallery id="z-renzi-lopinto"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/renzi-lopinto{/gallery} {gallery id="z-cpice-int"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cpice-int{/gallery} {gallery id="z-cpice-oj"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cpice-oj{/gallery} {gallery id="z-cpice-pj"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cpice-pj{/gallery} {gallery id="z-cpice-pre"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cpice-pre{/gallery} {gallery id="z-cpice-bg"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cpice-bg{/gallery} {gallery id="z-allstars"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/allstars{/gallery} {gallery id="z-wang-howe"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/wang-howe{/gallery} {gallery id="z-dixchips-pj"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/dixchips-pj{/gallery} {gallery id="z-dixchips-bg"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/dixchips-bg{/gallery} {gallery id="z-teamrinx-bg1"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/teamrinx-bg1{/gallery} {gallery id="z-teamrinx-bg3"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/teamrinx-bg3{/gallery} {gallery id="z-teamrinx-pj"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/teamrinx-pj{/gallery} {gallery id="z-teamrinx-oj"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/teamrinx-oj{/gallery}
    Go to top