Basic 1 Elements Group A

Wollman Open

Basic 1 Elements Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mila Shefelyuk, Wollman Ice Skating R...1113/1 
2.Maya Shilkrut, Wollman Ice Skating R...3222/2 
3.Ariadne Vouyiouklis, Wollman Ice Skating R...2333/3 
4.Margalit Feinberg, Wollman Ice Skating R...4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGoleen Samari 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Coco Shean 
Judge 3Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:11PM (Competition local time)

Basic 1 Elements Group B

Wollman Open

Basic 1 Elements Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ella Caosun, Wollman Ice Skating R...111223/1 
2.Marianna Mata, Wollman Ice Skating R...222115/2 
3.Beatrice Koffey, Wollman Ice Skating R...333335/3 
4.Ariadne Patsalides, Wollman Ice Skating R...444445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Hannah Krell 
Judge 5Iris Zhao 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:14PM (Competition local time)

Basic 2 Elements Group A

Wollman Open

Basic 2 Elements Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kyli Beauchamp, Wollman Ice Skating R...2112/1 
2.Isabella Scotto, Champions' Edge SC1223/2 
3.Caroline Smith, Wollman Ice Skating R...3333/3 
4.Leo Feinberg, Wollman Ice Skating R...4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGoleen Samari 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Coco Shean 
Judge 3Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:15PM (Competition local time)

Basic 2 Elements Group B

Wollman Open

Basic 2 Elements Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Bruria Feinberg, Wollman Ice Skating R...141114/1 
2.Ryder Goldstein, Wollman Ice Skating R...134223/2 
3.Sienna Boylan, Wollman Ice Skating R...412334/3 
4.Eloise Cohen, Wollman Ice Skating R...323443/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Hannah Krell 
Judge 5Iris Zhao 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:21PM (Competition local time)

Basic 2 Elements Group C

Wollman Open

Basic 2 Elements Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ava Magdalyn Straub, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...1113/1 
2.Olivia Lee, Wollman Ice Skating R...2223/2 
3.Emma Korson, Wollman Ice Skating R...3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGoleen Samari 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Coco Shean 
Judge 3Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:20PM (Competition local time)

Basic 2 Elements Group D

Wollman Open

Basic 2 Elements Group D

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Anna Claire Fellers, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...121114/1 
2.Mila Manoukian, Wollman Ice Skating R...414223/2 
3.Adley Ohayon, Wollman Ice Skating R...333344/3 
4.Lavinia Theodoracopulos, Wollman Ice Skating R...242433/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Hannah Krell 
Judge 5Iris Zhao 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:27PM (Competition local time)

Basic 2 Elements Group E

Wollman Open

Basic 2 Elements Group E

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Aashi Modi, Wollman Ice Skating R...1132/1 
2.Temima Feinberg, Wollman Ice Skating R...2213/2 
3.Shadeen Karrakchou, Wollman Ice Skating R...3323/3 
4.Serena Theoodoracopulos, Wollman Ice Skating R...4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGoleen Samari 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Coco Shean 
Judge 3Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:28PM (Competition local time)

Basic 3 Elements Group A

Wollman Open

Basic 3 Elements Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mirabelle Rosenthal, Wollman Ice Skating R...221113/1 
2.Alice Tan, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...112225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Hannah Krell 
Judge 5Iris Zhao 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:32PM (Competition local time)

Basic 3 Elements Group B

Wollman Open

Basic 3 Elements Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Hayden Doron, Wollman Ice Skating R...1113/1 
2.Elizabeth Mermel, Wollman Ice Skating R...3222/2 
3.Annabelle O'Neal, Wollman Ice Skating R...2333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGoleen Samari 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Coco Shean 
Judge 3Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:33PM (Competition local time)

Basic 4 Elements Group A

Wollman Open

Basic 4 Elements Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Salvatore Scotto, Champions' Edge SC111115/1 
2.Rachel Chovanec, Wollman Ice Skating R...222324/2 
3.Sylviana Zhang, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...333235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Emma Krinsky 
Judge 5Iris Zhao 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:37PM (Competition local time)

Basic 4 Elements Group B

Wollman Open

Basic 4 Elements Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma Wagner, Wollman Ice Skating R...2112/1 
2.Lila Gambrill, Wollman Ice Skating R...1232/2 
3.Kate Strausman, Wollman Ice Skating R...3323/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGoleen Samari 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Coco Shean 
Judge 3Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:36PM (Competition local time)

Basic 5 Elements

Wollman Open

Basic 5 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma Bouvard, Wollman Ice Skating R...121114/1 
2.Chloe Tepper, Wollman Ice Skating R...212225/2 
3.Elsa Sandstrom, Wollman Ice Skating R...333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Emma Krinsky 
Judge 5Iris Zhao 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:42PM (Competition local time)

Basic 6 Elements Group A

Wollman Open

Basic 6 Elements Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Tessa Dooley, Wollman Ice Skating R...2112/1 
2.Campbell Cruz, Wollman Ice Skating R...1223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGoleen Samari 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Coco Shean 
Judge 3Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:39PM (Competition local time)

Basic 6 Elements Group B

Wollman Open

Basic 6 Elements Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Chloe Zotkow, Wollman Ice Skating R...111134/1 
2.Anna Allison, Wollman Ice Skating R...332213/2TOM 5
3.Nora Demak, The Skating Club of N...223323/2TOM 6

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Emma Krinsky 
Judge 5Iris Zhao 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:47PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 3 Group A

Wollman Open

Basic Program 3 Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kyli Beauchamp, Wollman Ice Skating R...1122/1 
2.Isabella Scotto, Champions' Edge SC2213/2 
3.Olivia Cockren, The Rinx3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 06:03PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 3 Group B

Wollman Open

Basic Program 3 Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Adaeze Okafor, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...1113/1 
2.Noor Jaffer, Wollman Ice Skating R...2223/2 
3.Penelope Maxwell, LeFrak Center at Lake...3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 06:14PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 3 Group C

Wollman Open

Basic Program 3 Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Haris Efthymiatou, Wollman Ice Skating R...1113/1 
2.Emma Baker, Wollman Ice Skating R...2322/2 
3.Adele YueLing Cao, Wollman Ice Skating R...3233/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 06:15PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 3 Group D

Wollman Open

Basic Program 3 Group D

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Gemma Magid, Wollman Ice Skating R...1122/1 
2.Sophia Paradise, Wollman Ice Skating R...3212/2 
3.Maria Vouyiouklis, Wollman Ice Skating R...2342/3 
4.Blen Corra, Wollman Ice Skating R...4433/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 06:23PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 3 Group E

Wollman Open

Basic Program 3 Group E

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ella Kornstein, Wollman Ice Skating R...1113/1 
2.Emma Mertz, Newbridge Arena (Basi...2242/2 
3.Julia Gertler, Wollman Ice Skating R...3323/3 
4.Jordyn Sotoloff, Wollman Ice Skating R...4433/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 06:31PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 4 Group A

Wollman Open

Basic Program 4 Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alexa Fallacaro, The Rinx2112/1 
2.Alaia Varah, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...3222/2 
3.Elena Neeva, Wollman Ice Skating R...1333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMonia Pollock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Iris Zhao 
Judge 3Emma Krinsky 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 05:12PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 4 Group B

Wollman Open

Basic Program 4 Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Madeleine Rosenberg, The Skating Club of N...1122/1 
2.Greta Curry, Wollman Ice Skating R...3212/2 
3.Poppy Kinderman, Wollman Ice Skating R...2333/3 
4.Samaira Desai, The Rinx4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMonia Pollock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Iris Zhao 
Judge 3Emma Krinsky 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 05:23PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 4 Group C

Wollman Open

Basic Program 4 Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Victoria Loftus, Wollman Ice Skating R...1113/1 
2.Tallulah Davis, Wollman Ice Skating R...2223/2 
3.Fiona McGlarry, Wollman Ice Skating R...3333/3 
4.Salvatore Scotto, Champions' Edge SC4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMonia Pollock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Iris Zhao 
Judge 3Emma Krinsky 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 05:28PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 4 Group D

Wollman Open

Basic Program 4 Group D

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Story Leiser, Wollman Ice Skating R...1113/1 
2.Maria Silveira, Wollman Ice Skating R...3222/2 
3.Lily Panos, Wollman Ice Skating R...2333/3 
4.Frederica Brodsky, Wollman Ice Skating R...4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMonia Pollock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Iris Zhao 
Judge 3Emma Krinsky 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 05:36PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 4 Group E

Wollman Open

Basic Program 4 Group E

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Belén Valenzuela, Wollman Ice Skating R...1113/1 
2.Olivia Grant, Wollman Ice Skating R...3222/2 
3.Lilly Smith, Wollman Ice Skating R...2333/3 
4.Gabriella Rosen, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMonia Pollock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Iris Zhao 
Judge 3Emma Krinsky 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 05:45PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 4 Group F

Wollman Open

Basic Program 4 Group F

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Abigail Davie, Wollman Ice Skating R...1212/1 
2.Mackenzie Gangi, Wollman Ice Skating R...2322/2 
3.Maysoon Karrakchou, Wollman Ice Skating R...3133/3 
4.Allegra Gandolfi, The Skating Club of N...4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMonia Pollock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Iris Zhao 
Judge 3Emma Krinsky 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 05:52PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 5 Group A

Wollman Open

Basic Program 5 Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eva Turso, Wollman Ice Skating R...2112/1 
2.Asher Griff, Wollman Ice Skating R...1223/2 
3.Leeya Usenko, The Rinx3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 04:50PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 5 Group B

Wollman Open

Basic Program 5 Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Caroline Paradise, Wollman Ice Skating R...1122/1 
2.Amalia Jaffer, Wollman Ice Skating R...2213/2 
3.Chloe Cohen, Wollman Ice Skating R...3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 04:56PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 5 Group C

Wollman Open

Basic Program 5 Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Yael Broudo, Wollman Ice Skating R...1212/1 
2.Alienor Claus, Wollman Ice Skating R...3122/2 
3.Matilda Hertzman, Wollman Ice Skating R...2333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 05:01PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 6 Group A

Wollman Open

Basic Program 6 Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sofie Lobjanidze, Edges of Philadelphia1113/1 
2.Olivia Rhee, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...3222/2 
3.Campbell Cruz, Wollman Ice Skating R...2333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 04:16PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 6 Group B

Wollman Open

Basic Program 6 Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ava Tishler, Wollman Ice Skating R...2112/1 
2.Lucy Ro, Floyd Hall LTS (LTS USA)1322/2 
3.Giuliana Capozzoli, The Skating Club of N...3233/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 04:17PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 6 Group C

Wollman Open

Basic Program 6 Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Samantha Schultz, The Rinx4112/1 
2.Isabelle Sands, Wollman Ice Skating R...1232/2 
3.Jacklyn Siegelson, Wollman Ice Skating R...3323/3 
4.Pearl Sheth, The Rinx2443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 04:24PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 6 Group D

Wollman Open

Basic Program 6 Group D

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Chloe Zotkow, Wollman Ice Skating R...2112/1 
2.Olivia Catalano, The Rinx1223/2 
3.Bella Campbell, SC of Morris NJ3333/3 
4.Pahal Sheth, The Rinx4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 04:34PM (Competition local time)

Basic Program 6 Group E

Wollman Open

Basic Program 6 Group E

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Pippa Nussbaum, Wollman Ice Skating R...1113/1 
2.Sofia Malek, Wollman Ice Skating R...2223/2 
3.Eleanor Goldfarb, Wollman Ice Skating R...3333/3 
4.Beatriz Brodsky, Wollman Ice Skating R...4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 04:41PM (Competition local time)

Beginner Jumps

Wollman Open

Beginner Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ava Lollobrigida, The Skating Club of N...121114/1 
2.Avery Schiamberg, The Skating Club of N...212225/2 
3.Cyra McCormick Vella, Wollman Ice Skating R...333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Lillian Ravikoff 
Judge 5Iris Zhao 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 12:55PM (Competition local time)

Beginner Spins

Wollman Open

Beginner Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eleanor Wang, The Skating Club of N...1122/1 
2.Eloise Woolf, The Skating Club of N...2213/2 
3.Emma Goldstein, The Skating Club of N...3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGoleen Samari 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Coco Shean 
Judge 3Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:03PM (Competition local time)

Excel Beginner Free Skate Group A

Wollman Open

Excel Beginner Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Elle Beauchamp, Wollman Ice Skating R...521413/2TOM 4
2.Eleanor Wang, The Skating Club of N...132233/2TOM 5
3.Rylen Lukanin, North Jersey FSC613324/3 
4.Mona Yamada, LeFrak Center at Lake...374144/4 
5.Anna De Simone-Kiss, North Jersey FSC446653/5 
6.Zoe Mogen, North Jersey FSC765564/6 
7.Camille Carter, Wollman Ice Skating R...257775/7 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLucy Brennan 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Sam Gordon 
Judge 2Julia Feng 
Judge 3Ilana Prusock 
Judge 4Coco Shean 
Judge 5Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 11:21AM (Competition local time)

Excel Beginner Free Skate Group B

Wollman Open

Excel Beginner Free Skate Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eloise Woolf, The Skating Club of N...1113/1 
2.Kayleigh Murphy, The Rinx2333/3 
3.Rosalba K Benson, The Skating Club of N...3242/3 
4.Emma Dean, Cantiague FSC4622/4 
5.Cyra McCormick Vella, Wollman Ice Skating R...5462/5TOM 9
6.Emma Sharon, SC of Morris NJ6552/5TOM 10

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMonia Pollock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 11:40AM (Competition local time)

Excel Beginner Free Skate Group C

Wollman Open

Excel Beginner Free Skate Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Hannah Yiling Cao, Wollman Ice Skating R...1152/1 
2.Irma Tanzi, The Skating Club of N...2213/2 
3.Isabelle Ulick, Wollman Ice Skating R...3422/3 
4.Kelly Dudonis, North Jersey FSC4262/4 
5.Julianna Feinberg, The Winter Club (Hunt...7532/5TOM 8
6.Natalia Favorito, The Rinx5642/5TOM 9
7.Emma Howard, North Jersey FSC6672/6 
8.Pippa Millstone, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...8683/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMonia Pollock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 12:08PM (Competition local time)

Excel High Beginner Free Skate Group A

Wollman Open

Excel High Beginner Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Avery Pinsker, The Skating Club of N...411213/1 
2.Mary Lee Klausner, The Skating Club of N...233123/2 
3.Summer Brizuela, The Winter Club (Hunt...322335/3 
4.Emma DeRienzo, The Rinx145543/4 
5.Isabella Miccio, The Rinx554455/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLucy Brennan 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Sam Gordon 
Judge 2Julia Feng 
Judge 3Ilana Prusock 
Judge 4Coco Shean 
Judge 5Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 10:36AM (Competition local time)

Excel High Beginner Free Skate Group B

Wollman Open

Excel High Beginner Free Skate Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jake Mao, The Skating Club of N...211114/1 
2.Stephenie Boccuzzi, SC of Southern Connec...162224/2 
3.Zoe YouLing Cao, Wollman Ice Skating R...343353/3 
4.Alexandra Dionisio, North Jersey FSC625433/4TOM 9
5.Evelyn Lifton, The Skating Club of N...534543/4TOM 11
6.Rachel Aronbayev, Knickerbocker FSC456665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLucy Brennan 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Sam Gordon 
Judge 2Julia Feng 
Judge 3Ilana Prusock 
Judge 4Coco Shean 
Judge 5Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 10:52AM (Competition local time)

Excel High Beginner Free Skate Group C

Wollman Open

Excel High Beginner Free Skate Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Amelia Zoya Szasz, Knickerbocker FSC111115/1 
2.Gabriella DiGeronimo, North Jersey FSC232335/3 
3.Allegra Caracappa, The Skating Club of N...324423/3 
4.Lilli Griff, Wollman Ice Skating R...443245/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLucy Brennan 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Sam Gordon 
Judge 2Julia Feng 
Judge 3Ilana Prusock 
Judge 4Coco Shean 
Judge 5Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 11:01AM (Competition local time)

Excel Intermediate Free Skate

Wollman Open

Excel Intermediate Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jocelyn Belena, The Skating Club of N...1212/1 
2.Celia Fox, The Skating Club of N...2123/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 07:51AM (Competition local time)

Excel Juvenile Free Skate

Wollman Open

Excel Juvenile Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Catherine Chandler, North Jersey FSC2112/1 
2.Caitlyn Sullivan, Watertown SC1223/2 
3.Chloe Gerace, SC of Southern Connec...3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 08:04AM (Competition local time)

Excel Juvenile Plus Free Skate

Wollman Open

Excel Juvenile Plus Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Faline Torres-Hara, The Skating Club of N...1113/1 
2.Emma Lovett, Rye FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 07:56AM (Competition local time)

Excel Pre Preliminary Free Skate Boys

Wollman Open

Excel Pre Preliminary Free Skate Boys

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Joshua Bromberg, The Skating Club of N...111115/1 
2.Cole Savitz-Vogel, The Skating Club of N...222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill Mueller 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jill Mueller 
Judge 2Julia Feng 
Judge 3Monia Pollock 
Judge 4Goleen Samari 
Judge 5Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 09:34AM (Competition local time)

Excel Pre Preliminary Free Skate Group A

Wollman Open

Excel Pre Preliminary Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sasha Kornilovski, Wollman Ice Skating R...1113/1 
2.Devin Solomon, Cantiague FSC2322/2 
3.Katie Lobjanidze, Edges of Philadelphia3233/3 
4.Raven Casanova-Santiago, The Skating Club of N...4443/4 
5.Fiona Bond, The Skating Club of N...5553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJill Mueller 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Goleen Samari 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 09:38AM (Competition local time)

Excel Pre Preliminary Free Skate Group B

Wollman Open

Excel Pre Preliminary Free Skate Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Olivia Long-Kaline, The Skating Club of N...111115/1 
2.Sydni Foster, SC of Southern Connec...222225/2 
3.Brooke Sherman, The Skating Club of N...334343/3 
4.Julia Schwing, The Skating Club of N...443534/4 
5.Sasha Czarniak, The Skating Club of N...555455/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLucy Brennan 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Sam Gordon 
Judge 2Julia Feng 
Judge 3Ilana Prusock 
Judge 4Coco Shean 
Judge 5Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 09:49AM (Competition local time)

Excel Pre Preliminary Free Skate Group C

Wollman Open

Excel Pre Preliminary Free Skate Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Dana Hillebrecht, The Skating Club of N...121213/1 
2.Zoe Kassapidis, Rye FSC213124/2 
3.Isabelle Harrison Bregman, The Skating Club of N...332434/3 
4.Alexa Fox, The Skating Club of N...444345/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLucy Brennan 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Sam Gordon 
Judge 2Julia Feng 
Judge 3Ilana Prusock 
Judge 4Coco Shean 
Judge 5Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 09:58AM (Competition local time)

Excel Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Wollman Open

Excel Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Caitlyn Foster, SC of Southern Connec...221314/2*** TIE ***
1.Victoria Falendysh, Edges of Philadelphia112234/2*** TIE ***
3.Sonya Vaninskaya, The Skating Club of N...333125/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam Gordon 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Sam Gordon 
Judge 2Julia Feng 
Judge 3Jill Mueller 
Judge 4Ilana Prusock 
Judge 5Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 08:29AM (Competition local time)

Excel Pre-Juvenile Plus Free Skate

Wollman Open

Excel Pre-Juvenile Plus Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Olivia Chen, The Skating Club of N...211114/1 
2.Anney Biggar, The Skating Club of N...122225/2 
3.Victoria Behrens, The Skating Club of N...343334/3 
4.Tessa Dramitinos, Knickerbocker FSC434445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam Gordon 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Sam Gordon 
Judge 2Julia Feng 
Judge 3Jill Mueller 
Judge 4Ilana Prusock 
Judge 5Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 08:19AM (Competition local time)

Excel Preliminary Free Skate Group A

Wollman Open

Excel Preliminary Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sophie Pinsker, The Skating Club of N...1113/1 
2.Isabel Duque, The Skating Club of N...2232/2 
3.Grace Klausner, The Skating Club of N...3323/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam Gordon 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Sam Gordon 
Judge 2Monia Pollock 
Judge 3Goleen Samari 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 08:58AM (Competition local time)

Excel Preliminary Free Skate Group B

Wollman Open

Excel Preliminary Free Skate Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eliza Worth, Beaver Dam Winter Spo...1113/1 
2.Talia Klein, SC of Southern Connec...2422/2 
3.Gail Tawil, The Skating Club of N...4332/3 
4.Shuran Xie, The Skating Club of N...3542/4 
5.Allison Espinosa, Knickerbocker FSC5253/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam Gordon 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Sam Gordon 
Judge 2Monia Pollock 
Judge 3Goleen Samari 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 09:10AM (Competition local time)

Excel Preliminary Plus Free Skate

Wollman Open

Excel Preliminary Plus Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Chelsea Dunne, The Skating Club of N...1122/1 
2.Stefani Myung, The Skating Club of N...2213/2 
3.Taylor Schauble, The Skating Club of N...5432/4TO 12
4.Coco Yanagida, The Skating Club of N...4362/4TO 13
5.Savannah Casey, The Skating Club of N...3553/5 
6.Jaymie Roddy, Edges of Philadelphia6643/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam Gordon 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Sam Gordon 
Judge 2Monia Pollock 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 08:47AM (Competition local time)

Freeskate 1 Program Group A

Wollman Open

Freeskate 1 Program Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Avery Schiamberg, The Skating Club of N...1113/1 
2.Kensington Keveney-Patanella, The Rinx2242/2 
3.Kaelyn Erb, Edges of Philadelphia3422/3TOM 5
4.Kylie Wong, The Skating Club of N...4332/3TOM 6

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 02:57PM (Competition local time)

Freeskate 1 Program Group B

Wollman Open

Freeskate 1 Program Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Elizabeth Grossman, Wollman Ice Skating R...1122/1 
2.Madeleine Monier, Wollman Ice Skating R...2232/2 
3.Juliet ONeill, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...3313/3 
4.Noa Klein, Wollman Ice Skating R...4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 03:05PM (Competition local time)

Freeskate 2 Program

Wollman Open

Freeskate 2 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, The Skating Club of N...1212/1 
2.Milena Carpati, The Skating Club of N...2142/2 
3.Sydney Jordan, The Rinx3333/3 
4.Layla Barnett, The Skating Club of N...4452/4 
5.Daniela Szajman, Wollman Ice Skating R...5523/5 
6.Isabella Paes, Hudson Valley FSC6663/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJaclyn Ward 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Jaclyn Ward 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 02:45PM (Competition local time)

Freeskate 3 Program Group A

Wollman Open

Freeskate 3 Program Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Felicity Ristau, Rye FSC221125/2 
2.Emma Goldstein, The Skating Club of N...312233/2 
3.Juliet Eisenstadt, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...133315/3 
4.Skylar Kane, The Rinx444445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLucy Brennan 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Monia Pollock 
Judge 3Coco Shean 
Judge 4Hannah Krell 
Judge 5Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 02:17PM (Competition local time)

Freeskate 3 Program Group B

Wollman Open

Freeskate 3 Program Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kaelin Tehrani, The Skating Club of N...211114/1 
2.Francesca Eisenstadt, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...322233/2 
3.Anna Fidel, The Skating Club of N...133325/3 
4.Gabriela Kaplan, Wollman Ice Skating R...444445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLucy Brennan 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Monia Pollock 
Judge 3Coco Shean 
Judge 4Hannah Krell 
Judge 5Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 02:27PM (Competition local time)

Freeskate 4 Program Group A

Wollman Open

Freeskate 4 Program Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Soleil Chan, Knickerbocker FSC122134/2 
2.Ariam Tedla, The Skating Club of N...335214/3 
3.Angelina Eckhard, The Skating Club of N...651323/3 
4.Chloe Archibald, The Skating Club of N...244445/4 
5.Sophia Gumieniak, The Rinx413553/4 
6.Chelsea Lee, Knickerbocker FSC566665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam Gordon 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Goleen Samari 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Hannah Krell 
Judge 5Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 12:30PM (Competition local time)

Freeskate 4 Program Group B

Wollman Open

Freeskate 4 Program Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sonya Sagiev, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...2312/2TO 6
2.Rosalia Malik, The Skating Club of N...1242/2TO 7
3.Francine Tawil, The Skating Club of N...4132/3TOM 4
4.Leah Gillston, The Skating Club of N...3422/3TOM 5
5.Claire Catena, The Skating Club of N...4553/5 
6.Miki Wong, Knickerbocker FSC6663/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam Gordon 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Hannah Krell 
Judge 3Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 12:42PM (Competition local time)

Freeskate 5 Program

Wollman Open

Freeskate 5 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Evangeline Steiner, Rye FSC111115/1 
2.MagghiMae Black-Vargas, Great Neck FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam Gordon 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Goleen Samari 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Hannah Krell 
Judge 5Lillian Ravikoff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 12:28PM (Competition local time)

Freeskate Pre Pre Program Group A

Wollman Open

Freeskate Pre Pre Program Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Caroline Winther, The Skating Club of N...1113/1 
2.Katie Sharon, SC of Morris NJ3233/3 
3.Emma Mulligan, LeFrak Center at Lake...4322/3 
4.Angelina Valcic, The Skating Club of N...2443/4 
5.Carolyn Ye, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...5553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMonia Pollock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Iris Zhao 
Judge 3Emma Krinsky 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 03:21PM (Competition local time)

Freeskate Pre Pre Program Group B

Wollman Open

Freeskate Pre Pre Program Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Anastassia Gitelson, Wollman Ice Skating R...1113/1 
2.Ava Lollobrigida, The Skating Club of N...2223/2 
3.Brooke Wender, The Skating Club of N...3333/3 
4.Megan Lee, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...4443/4 
5.Alaina Pape, The Skating Club of N...5553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMonia Pollock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Iris Zhao 
Judge 3Emma Krinsky 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 03:32PM (Competition local time)

Freeskate Pre Pre Program Group C

Wollman Open

Freeskate Pre Pre Program Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Carlota Hidalgo, Wollman Ice Skating R...1122/1 
2.Abey Fuks, The Skating Club of N...2213/2 
3.Angeleen Desjardins, Wollman Ice Skating R...3342/3 
4.Layla Palazzo, Port Washington Famil...5432/4 
5.Vivian Yamato, LeFrak Center at Lake...4553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMonia Pollock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Iris Zhao 
Judge 3Emma Krinsky 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 03:48PM (Competition local time)

Freeskate Pre Pre Program Group D

Wollman Open

Freeskate Pre Pre Program Group D

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ainsley Phillips, The Skating Club of N...1113/1 
2.Anabelle Gononsky, Wollman Ice Skating R...2242/2 
3.Ariane Chandumont, Wollman Ice Skating R...4322/3 
4.Nelle McVey, Wollman Ice Skating R...3462/4 
5.Tali Kliksberg, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...6532/5TOM 8
6.Julia Campbell, SC of Morris NJ5652/5TOM 10

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMonia Pollock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Monia Pollock 
Judge 2Iris Zhao 
Judge 3Emma Krinsky 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 04:03PM (Competition local time)

High Beginner Jumps

Wollman Open

High Beginner Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eloise Woolf, The Skating Club of N...1113/1 
2.Emma Goldstein, The Skating Club of N...3323/3 
3.Lilli Griff, Wollman Ice Skating R...2432/3 
4.Allegra Caracappa, The Skating Club of N...5543/5 
5.Eleanor Wang, The Skating Club of N...4652/5 
6.Daniela Szajman, Wollman Ice Skating R...6263/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGoleen Samari 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Coco Shean 
Judge 3Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 12:53PM (Competition local time)

High Beginner Spins

Wollman Open

High Beginner Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Olivia Long-Kaline, The Skating Club of N...111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Lillian Ravikoff 
Judge 5Iris Zhao 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 12:58PM (Competition local time)

No Test Free Skate

Wollman Open

No Test Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Olivia Cha, The Skating Club of N...111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLucy Brennan 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Sam Gordon 
Judge 2Julia Feng 
Judge 3Ilana Prusock 
Judge 4Coco Shean 
Judge 5Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 10:24AM (Competition local time)

Preliminary Jumps

Wollman Open

Preliminary Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Stefani Myung, The Skating Club of N...111115/1 
2.Savannah Casey, The Skating Club of N...222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Lillian Ravikoff 
Judge 5Iris Zhao 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 12:50PM (Competition local time)

Preliminary Spins

Wollman Open

Preliminary Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Savannah Casey, The Skating Club of N...1122/1 
2.Stefani Myung, The Skating Club of N...2213/2 
3.Sonya Vaninskaya, The Skating Club of N...3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGoleen Samari 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Julia Feng 
Judge 2Coco Shean 
Judge 3Jaclyn Ward 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:02PM (Competition local time)

Pre-Preliminary Jumps

Wollman Open

Pre-Preliminary Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Olivia Long-Kaline, The Skating Club of N...111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Lillian Ravikoff 
Judge 5Iris Zhao 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 12:54PM (Competition local time)

Snow Plow Sam Elements

Wollman Open

Snow Plow Sam Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Zarine Islam, Wollman Ice Skating R...111115/1 
2.Delphine Brodsky, Wollman Ice Skating R...222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana Prusock 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan Neiman 
Judge 1Lucy Brennan 
Judge 2Jill Mueller 
Judge 3Dana Schiff 
Judge 4Hannah Krell 
Judge 5Iris Zhao 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Mar 01, 2020, 01:10PM (Competition local time)

Search

donate SCNY Annual Fund

The Skating Club of New York's mission is to provide programs to encourage participation and achievement in the sport of figure skating, to conduct figure skating tests as prescribed by US Figure Skating and to organize and sponsor competitions, exhibitions and clinics. The Skating Club of New York is a 501(c)(3) not-for-profit amateur athletic organization and all contributions are tax-deductible to the extent permitted by law.

Go to top