Bronze Solo Dance

Bronze Solo Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Caitlin Chan, Springdale FSC2.0
2.22Jonathan Lai, North Jersey FSC4.0
3.43Francesca Cilluffo, Great Neck FSC7.0
4.34Anna Johnson, Richmond FSC7.0

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 12:38PM (Competition local time)

Bronze Solo Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Caitlin Chan, Springdale FSC122113/1 1.0
2.Jonathan Lai, North Jersey FSC211333/2 2.0
3.Anna Johnson, Richmond FSC333244/3 3.0
4.Francesca Cilluffo, Great Neck FSC444425/4 4.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeShawn RettstattNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantPeter EurichNew York, NY
Judge 1Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 2Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 3Susan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 4Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 5Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 12:38PM (Competition local time)

Bronze Solo Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Caitlin Chan, Springdale FSC112114/1 1.0
2.Jonathan Lai, North Jersey FSC321323/2 2.0
3.Francesca Cilluffo, Great Neck FSC233434/3 3.0
4.Anna Johnson, Richmond FSC444245/4 4.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeShawn RettstattNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantPeter EurichNew York, NY
Judge 1Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 2Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 3Susan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 4Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 5Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 12:38PM (Competition local time)

Gold Solo Dance

Gold Solo Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Ilana Sedaka, The Skating Club of N...2.0
2.22Tiffany Wu, North Jersey FSC4.0

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 01:10PM (Competition local time)

Gold Solo Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Ilana Sedaka, The Skating Club of N...112114/1 1.0
2.Tiffany Wu, North Jersey FSC221225/2 2.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSusan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Judge 2Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 3Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 4Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 5Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 01:10PM (Competition local time)

Gold Solo Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Ilana Sedaka, The Skating Club of N...111115/1 1.0
2.Tiffany Wu, North Jersey FSC222225/2 2.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSusan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Judge 2Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 3Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 4Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 5Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 01:10PM (Competition local time)

Intermediate Solo Dance

Intermediate Solo Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1FDNameFP
1.11Caroline Liu, Rye FSC1.7
2.42Jessica Horner, Washington FSC4.8
3.33Christina Sheckler, Washington FSC5.1
4.25Jamie Hahn, Upper Mountain Skatin...6.4
5.64Ainsley Vetter, Garden State SC8.2
6.56Heather Stellabott, Liberty FSC Of Philad...9.5
7.77Shannen McGee, Wissahickon SC11.9
   Lena Lewis, North Jersey FSCWithdrawn

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 03:37PM (Competition local time)

Intermediate Solo Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Caroline Liu, Rye FSC111214/1 0.7
2.Jamie Hahn, Upper Mountain Skatin...332534/3 1.4
3.Christina Sheckler, Washington FSC523163/3TOM 62.1
4.Jessica Horner, Washington FSC247323/3TOM 72.8
5.Heather Stellabott, Liberty FSC Of Philad...474453/4 3.5
6.Ainsley Vetter, Garden State SC655643/5 4.2
7.Shannen McGee, Wissahickon SC766775/7 4.9
 Lena Lewis, North Jersey FSC      Withdrawn 

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeShawn RettstattNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantPeter EurichNew York, NY
Judge 1Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 2Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 3Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 4Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Judge 5Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 03:37PM (Competition local time)

Intermediate Solo Dance

Standings for the Free Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Caroline Liu, Rye FSC121114/1 1.0
2.Jessica Horner, Washington FSC212225/2 2.0
3.Christina Sheckler, Washington FSC343334/3 3.0
4.Ainsley Vetter, Garden State SC454444/4 4.0
5.Jamie Hahn, Upper Mountain Skatin...635573/5 5.0
6.Heather Stellabott, Liberty FSC Of Philad...566754/6 6.0
7.Shannen McGee, Wissahickon SC777665/7 7.0
 Lena Lewis, North Jersey FSC      Withdrawn 

Panel of Officials for the Free Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSusan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantPeter EurichNew York, NY
Judge 1Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 2Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 3Susan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 4Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 5Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 03:37PM (Competition local time)

Juvenile Solo Dance

Juvenile Solo Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1FDNameFP
1.31Emily Bratti, Washington FSC3.1
2.22Chloe Tsoi, Rye FSC3.4
3.13Caitlin Chan, Springdale FSC3.7
4.34Francesca Cilluffo, Great Neck FSC6.1
5.55Ashlynn Grant, Liberty FSC Of Philad...8.5
6.66Anna Johnson, Richmond FSC10.2
7.77Gillian Snyder, Liberty FSC Of Philad...11.9

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 03:32PM (Competition local time)

Juvenile Solo Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Caitlin Chan, Springdale FSC321214/2TOM 60.7
2.Chloe Tsoi, Rye FSC212424/2TOM 71.4
3.Emily Bratti, Washington FSC434133/3*** TIE ***2.1
3.Francesca Cilluffo, Great Neck FSC143343/3*** TIE ***2.1
5.Ashlynn Grant, Liberty FSC Of Philad...655665/6 3.5
6.Anna Johnson, Richmond FSC766554/6 4.2
7.Gillian Snyder, Liberty FSC Of Philad...577775/7 4.9

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSusan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 2Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 3Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 4Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Judge 5Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 03:32PM (Competition local time)

Juvenile Solo Dance

Standings for the Free Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Emily Bratti, Washington FSC111223/1 1.0
2.Chloe Tsoi, Rye FSC232114/2 2.0
3.Caitlin Chan, Springdale FSC442333/3 3.0
4.Francesca Cilluffo, Great Neck FSC364444/4 4.0
5.Ashlynn Grant, Liberty FSC Of Philad...525564/5 5.0
6.Anna Johnson, Richmond FSC676654/6 6.0
7.Gillian Snyder, Liberty FSC Of Philad...757775/7 7.0

Panel of Officials for the Free Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSusan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 2Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 3Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 4Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 5Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 03:32PM (Competition local time)

Novice Solo Dance

Novice Solo Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1FDNameFP
1.11Natalie Tan, The Skating Club of N...1.7
2.23Julie Neerhout, North Jersey FSC4.4
3.42Beatrice Neal, The Skating Club of N...4.8
4.24Alyssa Politoski, Great Neck FSC5.4

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 03:52PM (Competition local time)

Novice Solo Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Natalie Tan, The Skating Club of N...244113/2TOM 40.7
2.Alyssa Politoski, Great Neck FSC122343/2*** TIE ***1.4
2.Julie Neerhout, North Jersey FSC431223/2*** TIE ***1.4
4.Beatrice Neal, The Skating Club of N...313434/3 2.8

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeShawn RettstattNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 2Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 3Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 4Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Judge 5Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 03:52PM (Competition local time)

Novice Solo Dance

Standings for the Free Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Natalie Tan, The Skating Club of N...111134/1 1.0
2.Beatrice Neal, The Skating Club of N...322214/2 2.0
3.Julie Neerhout, North Jersey FSC433343/3 3.0
4.Alyssa Politoski, Great Neck FSC244425/4 4.0

Panel of Officials for the Free Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeShawn RettstattNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 2Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 3Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 4Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Judge 5Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 03:52PM (Competition local time)

Pre Bronze Solo Dance

Pre Bronze Solo Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Gloria Young, IceWorks SC2.0
2.22Chiara Tan, The Skating Club of N...4.0
3.33Annika Bjorklund, Washington FSC6.0
4.44Kenneth Lai, North Jersey FSC8.0

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 12:36PM (Competition local time)

Pre Bronze Solo Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Gloria Young, IceWorks SC411213/1 1.0
2.Chiara Tan, The Skating Club of N...122125/2 2.0
3.Annika Bjorklund, Washington FSC243334/3 3.0
4.Kenneth Lai, North Jersey FSC334445/4 4.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeShawn RettstattNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 2Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 3Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 4Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 5Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 12:36PM (Competition local time)

Pre Bronze Solo Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Gloria Young, IceWorks SC311213/1 1.0
2.Chiara Tan, The Skating Club of N...122125/2 2.0
3.Annika Bjorklund, Washington FSC233434/3 3.0
4.Kenneth Lai, North Jersey FSC444345/4 4.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeShawn RettstattNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 2Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 3Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 4Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 5Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 12:36PM (Competition local time)

Pre Gold Solo Dance

Pre Gold Solo Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Natalie Tan, The Skating Club of N...2.0
2.22Alexandra Scott, Washington FSC4.0
3.33Payton Simmons-Roy, Genesee FSC6.0
4.44Julie Neerhout, North Jersey FSC8.0

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 01:04PM (Competition local time)

Pre Gold Solo Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Natalie Tan, The Skating Club of N...112114/1 1.0
2.Alexandra Scott, Washington FSC221324/2 2.0
3.Payton Simmons-Roy, Genesee FSC433234/3 3.0
4.Julie Neerhout, North Jersey FSC344445/4 4.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSusan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 2Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 3Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 4Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 5Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 01:04PM (Competition local time)

Pre Gold Solo Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Natalie Tan, The Skating Club of N...111115/1 1.0
2.Alexandra Scott, Washington FSC232323/2 2.0
3.Payton Simmons-Roy, Genesee FSC323235/3 3.0
4.Julie Neerhout, North Jersey FSC444445/4 4.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSusan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 2Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 3Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 4Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 5Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 01:04PM (Competition local time)

Pre Silver Solo Dance

Pre Silver Solo Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Kayla Leung, Glissad Academy At Ic...2.0
2.22Stefanie Sarac, The Skating Club of N...4.0
3.43Lena Lewis, North Jersey FSC7.0
4.34Jamie Hahn, Upper Mountain Skatin...7.0
5.55Michelle Woo, Springdale FSC10.0
6.66Ainsley Vetter, Garden State SC12.0

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 12:40PM (Competition local time)

Pre Silver Solo Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Kayla Leung, Glissad Academy At Ic...211213/1 1.0
2.Stefanie Sarac, The Skating Club of N...122125/2 2.0
3.Jamie Hahn, Upper Mountain Skatin...433433/3 3.0
4.Lena Lewis, North Jersey FSC344345/4 4.0
5.Michelle Woo, Springdale FSC655554/5 5.0
6.Ainsley Vetter, Garden State SC566665/6 6.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeShawn RettstattNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantPeter EurichNew York, NY
Judge 1Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 2Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 3Susan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 4Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 5Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 12:40PM (Competition local time)

Pre Silver Solo Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Kayla Leung, Glissad Academy At Ic...211114/1 1.0
2.Stefanie Sarac, The Skating Club of N...142224/2 2.0
3.Lena Lewis, North Jersey FSC323354/3 3.0
4.Jamie Hahn, Upper Mountain Skatin...454434/4 4.0
5.Michelle Woo, Springdale FSC535545/5 5.0
6.Ainsley Vetter, Garden State SC666665/6 6.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeShawn RettstattNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantPeter EurichNew York, NY
Judge 1Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 2Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 3Susan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 4Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 5Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 12:40PM (Competition local time)

Preliminary Solo Dance

Preliminary Solo Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Kelsey Schaub, IceWorks SC2.0
2.22Liam Tan, The Skating Club of N...4.0
3.33Lilli Lee, Great Neck FSC6.0
4.44Georgia Klein, The Skating Club of N...8.0
5.55Lillian Ravikoff, The Skating Club of N...10.0

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 11:57AM (Competition local time)

Preliminary Solo Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Kelsey Schaub, IceWorks SC111115/1 1.0
2.Liam Tan, The Skating Club of N...233223/2 2.0
3.Lilli Lee, Great Neck FSC324343/3 3.0
4.Georgia Klein, The Skating Club of N...442435/4 4.0
5.Lillian Ravikoff, The Skating Club of N...555555/5 5.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeShawn RettstattNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 2Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 3Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 4Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 5Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 11:57AM (Competition local time)

Preliminary Solo Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Kelsey Schaub, IceWorks SC111214/1 1.0
2.Liam Tan, The Skating Club of N...232133/2 2.0
3.Lilli Lee, Great Neck FSC323325/3 3.0
4.Georgia Klein, The Skating Club of N...444445/4 4.0
5.Lillian Ravikoff, The Skating Club of N...555555/5 5.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeShawn RettstattNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 2Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 3Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 4Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 5Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 11:57AM (Competition local time)

Senior Solo Dance

Senior Solo Dance

Final Standings

PlaceODFDNameFP
1.11Tiffany Wu, North Jersey FSC1.7
2.22Teresa Garofalow, Ice House Of New Jers...3.4

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 04:01PM (Competition local time)

Senior Solo Dance

Standings for the Short Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Tiffany Wu, North Jersey FSC111115/1 0.7
2.Teresa Garofalow, Ice House Of New Jers...222225/2 1.4

Panel of Officials for the Short Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSusan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 2Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 3Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 4Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Judge 5Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 04:01PM (Competition local time)

Senior Solo Dance

Standings for the Free Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Tiffany Wu, North Jersey FSC111214/1 1.0
2.Teresa Garofalow, Ice House Of New Jers...222125/2 2.0

Panel of Officials for the Free Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeShawn RettstattNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 2Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 3Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 4Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Judge 5Susan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 04:01PM (Competition local time)

Silver Solo Dance

Silver Solo Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Emily Chang, Garden State SC2.0
2.22Katherine Bronov, Red Rose FSC4.0
3.33Beatrice Neal, The Skating Club of N...6.0
4.44Jordan Peiser, Great Neck FSC8.0

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 12:47PM (Competition local time)

Silver Solo Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Emily Chang, Garden State SC111115/1 1.0
2.Katherine Bronov, Red Rose FSC223323/2 2.0
3.Beatrice Neal, The Skating Club of N...342234/3 3.0
4.Jordan Peiser, Great Neck FSC434445/4 4.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSusan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 2Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 3Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 4Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 5Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 12:47PM (Competition local time)

Silver Solo Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Emily Chang, Garden State SC111115/1 1.0
2.Katherine Bronov, Red Rose FSC222225/2 2.0
3.Beatrice Neal, The Skating Club of N...343343/3 3.0
4.Jordan Peiser, Great Neck FSC434435/4 4.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSusan KeoghHilton Head, SC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSusan NeimanNew York, NY
Judge 1Vicki MertenNew York, NY
Judge 2Shawn RettstattNew York, NY
Judge 3Lucy BrennanNew York, NY
Judge 4Ann GreenthalWellsley, MA
Judge 5Diana WisnerWilmington DE
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Apr 18, 2015, 12:47PM (Competition local time)

Powered by Spearhead Software Labs Joomla Facebook Like Button

Search

donateSCNY Annual Fund

The Skating Club of New York's mission is to provide programs to encourage participation and achievement in the sport of figure skating, to conduct figure skating tests as prescribed by US Figure Skating and to organize and sponsor competitions, exhibitions and clinics. The Skating Club of New York is a 501(c)(3) not-for-profit amateur athletic organization and all contributions are tax-deductible to the extent permitted by law.

Downloads

General Test Application
Sky Rink Test Application

Go to top