{gallery /} {gallery id="jimmy_ma"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/jimmy_ma{/gallery} {gallery id="cain-leduc"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/cain-leduc{/gallery} {gallery id="denney-frazier"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/denney-frazier{/gallery} {gallery id="kayne-oshea"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/kayne-oshea{/gallery} {gallery id="carreira-ponomarenko"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/carreira-ponomarenko{/gallery} {gallery id="sst_senior"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_senior{/gallery} {gallery id="alexia_paganini"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/alexia_paganini{/gallery} {gallery id="nicole_rajic"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/nicole_rajic{/gallery} {gallery id="rippon"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/adam_rippon{/gallery} {gallery id="grant_hochstein"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/grant_hochstein{/gallery} {gallery id="conners-krasnopolski"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/conners-krasnopolski{/gallery} {gallery id="min-gamelin"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/min-gamelin{/gallery} {gallery id="shibutanis"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/shibutanis{/gallery} {gallery id="tobias-tkachenko"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/tobias-tkachenko{/gallery} {gallery id="grace_gold"|labels=grace_gold}athlete_galleries/grace_gold{/gallery} {gallery id="shibutanis"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/shibutanis{/gallery} {gallery id="samantha_cesario"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/samantha_cesario{/gallery} {gallery id="ashley_cain"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/ashley_cain{/gallery} {gallery id="zhang-bartholomay"|labels=zhang_bartholomay}athlete_galleries/zhang-bartholomay{/gallery} {gallery id="tobias-stagniunas"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/tobias-stagniunas{/gallery} {gallery id="joelle_forte"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/joelle_forte{/gallery} {gallery id="weir"|labels=weir}athlete_galleries/johnny_weir{/gallery} {gallery id="katz-lynch"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/katz-lynch{/gallery} {gallery id="ehughes"|labels=ehughes}athlete_galleries/emily_hughes{/gallery} {gallery id="gregory-petukhov"|labels=gregory_petukhov}athlete_galleries/gregory-petukhov{/gallery} {gallery id="matthews-zavozin"|labels=matthews_zavozin}athlete_galleries/matthews-zavozin{/gallery} {gallery id="hughes"|labels=hughes}athlete_galleries/sarah_hughes{/gallery} {gallery id="ina-zimmerman"|labels=ina_zimmerman}athlete_galleries/ina-zimmerman{/gallery} {gallery id="handra-sinek"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/handra-sinek{/gallery} {gallery id="ina-dungjen"|labels=ina_dungjen}athlete_galleries/ina-dungjen{/gallery} {gallery id="urbanski-marval"|labels=urbanski-marval}athlete_galleries/urbanski-marval{/gallery} {gallery id="kyoko_ina"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/kyoko_ina{/gallery} {gallery id="zayak"|labels=zayak}athlete_galleries/elaine_zayak{/gallery} {gallery id="simone_grigorescu"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/simone_grigorescu{/gallery} {gallery id="hamill"|labels=hamill}athlete_galleries/dorothy_hamill{/gallery} {gallery id="fuhrmans"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/fuhrmans{/gallery}
Menu

This page is a work in progress, spanning only the last several years. We would be grateful for any and all assistance in making this record more complete.

50
39
61
 


Jimmy Ma
Men's Fourth
Finlandia Trophy
Espoo, Finland
2019

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Pairs Gold
US Int. FS Classic
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2019

Haven Denney
(and Brandon Frazier)
Pairs Bronze
GP Internationeaux de France
Grenoble, France
2019

Haven Denney
(and Brandon Frazier)
Pairs Bronze
GP Skate America
Las Vegas, NV, USA
2019

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Pairs Fourth
GP Internationeaux de France
Grenoble, France
2019

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Pairs Fourth
Four Continents
Anaheim, CA, USA
2019

Daniel O'Shea
(and Tarah Kayne)
Pairs Fourth
US Int. FS Classic
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2019

Christina Carreira
(and Anthony Ponomarenko)
Dance Gold
CS Asian Open
Dongguan, China
2019

Christina Carreira
(and Anthony Ponomarenko)
Dance Silver
US Int. FS Classic
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2019

Christina Carreira
(and Anthony Ponomarenko)
Dance Bronze
Nebelhorn Trophy
Oberstdorf, Germany
2019

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Team Event Gold
World Team Trophy
Fukuoka, Japan
2019

The Skyliners
Synchro Silver
Zagreb Snowflakes Trophy
Zagreb, Croatia
2019

Alexia Paganini
(for Switzerland)
Ladies' Fourth
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
Moscow, Russia
2018

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Pairs Gold
Ondrej Nepela Trophy
Bratislava, Slovakia
2018

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Pairs Gold
US Int. FS Classic
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2018

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Pairs Silver
Four Continents
Taipei, Taiwan
2018

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Pairs Bronze
GP Skate America
Everett, WA, USA
2018

Haven Denney
(and Brandon Frazier)
Pairs Bronze
Autumn Classic
Oakville, Canada
2018

Christina Carreira
(and Anthony Ponomarenko)
Dance Gold
Tallinn Trophy
Tallinn, Estonia
2018

Christina Carreira
(and Anthony Ponomarenko)
Dance Silver
US Int. FS Classic
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2018

Christina Carreira
(and Anthony Ponomarenko)
Dance Bronze
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
Moscow, Russia
2018

Christina Carreira
(and Anthony Ponomarenko)
Dance Bronze
Nebelhorn Trophy
Oberstdorf, Germany
2018

The Skyliners
Synchro Gold
Berlin Cup
Berlin, Germany
2018

The Skyliners
Synchro Silver
Mozart Cup
Salzburg, Austria
2018

Alexia Paganini
(for Switzerland)
Ladies' Gold
Slovenian Open
Celje, Slovenia
2017

Alexia Paganini
(for Switzerland)
Ladies' Bronze
Nebelhorn Trophy
Oberstdorf, Germany
2017

Nicole Rajicova
(for Slovakia)
Ladies' Fourth
Slovenian Open
Celje, Slovenia
2017

Adam Rippon
Men's Silver
GP Skate America
Lake Placid, NY, USA
2017

Adam Rippon
Men's Silver
GP NHK
Osaka, Japan
2017

Adam Rippon
Men's Bronze
Finlandia Trophy
Espoo, Finland
2017

Grant Hochstein
Men's Fourth
Ondrej Nepela Trophy
Bratislava, Slovakia
2017

Paige Conners
(and Evgeni Krasnopolski)
(for Israel)
Pairs Bronze
Minsk Arena Ice Star
Minsk, Belarus
2017

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Pairs Fourth
Lombardia Trophy
Bergamo, Italy
2017

Haven Denney
(and Brandon Frazier)
Pairs Fourth
US Int. FS Classic
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2017

Alexander Gamelin
(and Yura Min)
(for South Korea)
Dance Gold
South Korean National Championships
Gangneung, S. Korea
2017

Maia Shibutani
and Alex Shibutani
Dance Gold
GP Skate America
Lake Placid, NY, USA
2017

Maia Shibutani
and Alex Shibutani
Dance Gold
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
Moscow, Russia
2017

Maia Shibutani
and Alex Shibutani
Dance Silver
Four Continents
Gangneung, S. Korea
2017

Maia Shibutani
and Alex Shibutani
Dance Bronze
GP Final
Nagoya, Japan
2017

Alexander Gamelin
(and Yura Min)
(for South Korea)
Dance Fourth
Nebelhorn Trophy
Oberstdorf, Germany
2017

Alexander Gamelin
(and Yura Min)
(for South Korea)
Dance Fourth
Ondrej Nepela Trophy
Bratislava, Slovakia
2017

Isabella Tobias
(and Ilia Tkachenko)
(for Israel)
Dance Fourth
European Championships
Ostrava, Czech Republic
2017

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Team Event Bronze
World Team Trophy
Tokyo, Japan
2017

The Skyliners
Synchro Gold
Zagreb Snowflakes Trophy
Zagreb, Croatia
2017

The Skyliners
Synchro Bronze
Mozart Cup
Salzburg, Austria
2017

Adam Rippon
Men's Bronze
GP Trophee de France
Paris, France
2016

Adam Rippon
Men's Bronze
GP Skate America
Hoffman Estates, IL, USA
2016

Adam Rippon
Men's Bronze
US Int. FS Classic
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2016

Grant Hochstein
Men's Bronze
Nebelhorn Trophy
Oberstdorf, Germany
2016

Haven Denney
(and Brandon Frazier)
Pairs Silver
GP Skate America
Hoffman Estates, IL, USA
2016

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Pairs Bronze
Golden Spin of Zagreb
Zagreb, Croatia
2016

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Pairs Fourth
Finlandia Trophy
Espoo, Finland
2016

Ashley Cain
(and Timothy LeDuc)
Pairs Fourth
Nebelhorn Trophy
Oberstdorf, Germany
2016

Haven Denney
(and Brandon Frazier)
Pairs Fourth
Golden Spin of Zagreb
Zagreb, Croatia
2016

Haven Denney
(and Brandon Frazier)
Pairs Fourth
GP Skate Canada
Mississauga, Canada
2016

Haven Denney
(and Brandon Frazier)
Pairs Fourth
Ondrej Nepela Trophy
Bratislava, Slovakia
2016

Maia Shibutani
and Alex Shibutani
Dance Gold
GP Cup of China
Beijing, China
2016

Maia Shibutani
and Alex Shibutani
Dance Gold
GP Skate America
Hoffman Estates, IL, USA
2016

Maia Shibutani
and Alex Shibutani
Dance Gold
Four Continents
Taipei, Taiwan
2016

Isabella Tobias
(and Ilia Tkachenko)
(for Israel)
Dance Silver
Tallinn Trophy
Tallinn, Estonia
2016

Maia Shibutani
and Alex Shibutani
Dance Bronze
GP Final
Marseilles, France
2016

Isabella Tobias
(and Ilia Tkachenko)
(for Israel)
Dance Fourth
Autumn Classic
Montreal, Canada
2016

Adam Rippon
Team Event Gold
Team Challenge Cup
Spokane, WA, USA
2016

The Skyliners
Synchro Fourth
Neuchatel Trophy
Neuchatel, Switzerland
2016

Grace Gold
(Assoc. Member)
Ladies' Fourth
Four Continents
Seoul, S. Korea
2015

Adam Rippon
Men's Silver
Golden Spin of Zagreb
Zagreb, Croatia
2015

Adam Rippon
Men's Silver
Finlandia Trophy
Espoo, Finland
2015

Adam Rippon
Men's Fourth
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
Moscow, Russia
2015

Adam Rippon
Men's Fourth
GP Skate Canada
Lethbridge, Canada
2015

Grant Hochstein
Men's Fourth
GP NHK
Nagano, Japan
2015

Grant Hochstein
Men's Fourth
GP Cup of China
Beijing, China
2015

Isabella Tobias
(and Ilia Tkachenko)
(for Israel)
Dance Gold
Tallinn Trophy
Tallinn, Estonia
2015

Maia Shibutani
and Alex Shibutani
Dance Gold
GP NHK
Nagano, Japan
2015

Isabella Tobias
(and Ilia Tkachenko)
(for Israel)
Dance Silver
Mordovian Ornament
Saransk, Russia
2015

Isabella Tobias
(and Ilia Tkachenko)
(for Israel)
Dance Silver
Finlandia Trophy
Espoo, Finland
2015

Maia Shibutani
and Alex Shibutani
Dance Silver
GP Skate Canada
Lethbridge, Canada
2015

Maia Shibutani
and Alex Shibutani
Dance Bronze
Ondrej Nepela Trophy
Bratislava, Slovakia
2015

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Bronze
Four Continents
Seoul, S. Korea
2015

Alexander Gamelin
(and Yura Min)
(for South Korea)
Dance Fourth
NRW Trophy
Dortmund, Germany
2015

Maia Shibutani
and Alex Shibutani
Dance Fourth
GP Final
Barcelona, Spain
2015

Grace Gold
(Assoc. Member)
Team Event Gold
World Team Trophy
Tokyo, Japan
2015

Grace Gold
(Assoc. Member)
Ladies' Gold
GP NHK
Osaka, Japan
2014

Samantha Cesario
Ladies' Silver
Finlandia Trophy
Espoo, Finland
2014

Ashley Cain
Ladies' Bronze
Ondrej Nepela Trophy
Bratislava, Slovakia
2014

Grace Gold
(Assoc. Member)
Ladies' Bronze
GP Skate America
Chicago, IL, USA
2014

Grace Gold
(Assoc. Member)
Ladies' Bronze
Nebelhorn Trophy
Oberstdorf, Germany
2014

Grace Gold
(Assoc. Member)
Ladies' Bronze
Golden Spin of Zagreb
Zagreb, Croatia
2014

Samantha Cesario
Ladies' Fourth
GP Skate America
Chicago, IL, USA
2014

Adam Rippon
Men's Silver
Finlandia Trophy
Espoo, Finland
2014

Grant Hochstein
Men's Fourth
Golden Spin of Zagreb
Zagreb, Croatia
2014

Grant Hochstein
Men's Fourth
Lombardia Trophy
Sesto San Giovanni, Italy
2014

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Gold
Graz Ice Challenge
Graz, Austria
2014

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Gold
Ondrej Nepela Trophy
Bratislava, Slovakia
2014

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Silver
GP Cup of China
Shanghai, China
2014

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Silver
GP Skate America
Chicago, IL, USA
2014

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Fourth
GP Final
Barcelona, Spain
2014

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Ladies' Bronze
Graz Ice Challenge
Graz, Austria
2013

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Ladies' Bronze
NRW Trophy
Dortmund, Germany
2013

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Ladies' Bronze
Bavaran Open
Oberstdorf, Germany
2013

Samantha Cesario
Ladies' Bronze
US Int. FS Classic
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2013

Samantha Cesario
Ladies' Fourth
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
2013

Adam Rippon
Men's Silver
GP Skate America
Detroit, MI, USA
2013

Adam Rippon
Men's Fourth
GP NHK
Tokyo, Japan
2013

Grant Hochstein
Men's Fourth
US Int. FS Classic
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2013

Felicia Zhang
(and Nathan Bartholomay)
Pairs Fourth
US Int. FS Classic
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2013

Felicia Zhang
(and Nathan Bartholomay)
Pairs Fourth
Four Continents
Osaka, Japan
2013

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Bronze
GP NHK
Tokyo, Japan
2013

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Bronze
GP Skate America
Detroit, MI, USA
2013

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Fourth
Four Continents
Osaka, Japan
2013

The Skyliners
Synchro Fourth
Spring Cup
Milan, Italy
2013

Adam Rippon
Men's Fourth
GP Cup of China
Shanghai, China
2012

Adam Rippon
Men's Fourth
Four Continents
Colorado Springs, CO, USA
2012

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Bronze
GP NHK
Sendai, Japan
2012

Isabella Tobias
and Deividas Stagniunas
Dance Fourth
Golden Spin of Zagreb
Zagreb, Croatia
2012

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Fourth
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
Moscow, Russia
2012

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Fourth
Four Continents
Colorado Springs, CO, USA
2012

Joelle Forte
Ladies' Fourth
Gardena Spring Trophy
Val Gardena, Italy
2011

Adam Rippon
Men's Fourth
GP Skate Canada
Mississauga, Canada
2011

Adam Rippon
Men's Fourth
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
2011

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Gold
GP NHK
Sapporo, Japan
2011

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Silver
GP Cup of China
Shanghai, China
2011

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Silver
Four Continents
Taipei, Taiwan
2011

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Silver
Finlandia Trophy
Helsinki, Finland
2011

Isabella Tobias
and Deividas Stagniunas
Dance Bronze
GP Skate America
Ontario, CA, USA
2011

Adam Rippon
Men's Gold
Four Continents
Jeonju, S. Korea
2010

Adam Rippon
Men's Bronze
GP Skate Canada
Kingston, Canada
2010

Johnny Weir
Men's Bronze
GP Final
Tokyo, Japan
2010

Adam Rippon
Men's Fourth
GP Skate America
Portland, OR, USA
2010

Grant Hochstein
Men's Fourth
Finlandia Trophy
Helsinki, Finland
2010

Isabella Tobias
and Deividas Stagniunas
Dance Bronze
NRW Trophy
Dortmund, Germany
2010

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Bronze
GP Skate America
Portland, OR, USA
2010

Maia Shibutani
(and Alex Shibutani)
Dance Bronze
GP NHK
Nagoya, Japan
2010

Johnny Weir
Men's Silver
GP NHK
Nagano, Japan
2009

Adam Rippon
Men's Bronze
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
2009

Johnny Weir
Men's Bronze
GP Final
Goyang, S. Korea
2009

Johnny Weir
Men's Fourth
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
Moscow, Russia
2009

Johnny Weir
Men's Silver
GP Skate America
Everett, WA, USA
2008

Johnny Weir
Men's Silver
GP NHK
Tokyo, Japan
2008

Johnny Weir
Men's Fourth
GP Final
Turin, Italy
2008

Chloe Katz and Joseph Lynch
Pairs Silver
Coup de Nice
Nice, France
2008

Emily Hughes
Ladies' Silver
Four Continents
Colorado Springs, CO, USA
2007

Emily Hughes
Ladies' Fourth
GP Skate Canada
Quebec City, Canada
2007

Emily Hughes
Ladies' Fourth
GP Skate America
Reading, PA, USA
2007

Johnny Weir
Men's Gold
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
Moscow, Russia
2007

Johnny Weir
Men's Gold
GP Cup of China
Harbin, China
2007

Emily Hughes
Ladies' Bronze
GP Cup of China
Nanjing, China
2006

Johnny Weir
Men's Silver
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
Moscow, Russia
2006

Johnny Weir
Men's Bronze
GP Skate Canada
Victoria, BC, Canada
2006

Melissa Gregory
and Denis Petukhov
Dance Silver
GP Skate America
Hartford, CT, USA
2006

Morgan Matthews
and Maxim Zavozin
Dance Silver
Nebelhorn Trophy
Oberstdorf, Germany
2006

Morgan Matthews
and Maxim Zavozin
Dance Silver
Four Continents
Colorado Springs, CO, USA
2006

Melissa Gregory
and Denis Petukhov
Dance Bronze
GP NHK
Nagano, Japan
2006

Morgan Matthews
and Maxim Zavozin
Dance Fourth
GP Skate America
Hartford, CT, USA
2006

Johnny Weir
Men's Bronze
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
St. Petersburg, Russia
2005

Melissa Gregory
and Denis Petukhov
Dance Silver
Four Continents
Gangneung, S. Korea
2005

Melissa Gregory
and Denis Petukhov
Dance Bronze
GP Skate Canada
St. John's, Canada
2005

Melissa Gregory
and Denis Petukhov
Dance Fourth
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
St. Petersburg, Russia
2005

Morgan Matthews
and Maxim Zavozin
Dance Fourth
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
2005

Johnny Weir
Men's Gold
GP NHK
Nagoya, Japan
2004

Johnny Weir
Men's Gold
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
2004

Johnny Weir
Men's Silver
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
Moscow, Russia
2004

Melissa Gregory
and Denis Petukhov
Dance Fourth
GP NHK
Nagoya, Japan
2004

Melissa Gregory
and Denis Petukhov
Dance Fourth
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
2004

Melissa Gregory
and Denis Petukhov
Dance Fourth
Four Continents
Hamilton, Canada
2004

Johnny Weir
Men's Silver
Finlandia Trophy
Helsinki, Finland
2003

Sarah Hughes
Ladies' Bronze
GP Final
Kitchener, Canada
2002

Johnny Weir
Men's Fourth
Four Continents
Jeonju, S. Korea
2002

Kyoko Ina
(and John Zimmerman)
Pairs Fourth
GP Final
Kitchener, Canada
2002

Melissa Gregory
and Denis Petukhov
Dance Silver
Nebelhorn Trophy
Oberstdorf, Germany
2002

Sarah Hughes
Ladies' Gold
GP Skate Canada
Saskatoon, Canada
2001

Sarah Hughes
Ladies' Silver
GP Skate America
Colorado Springs, CO, USA
2001

Sarah Hughes
Ladies' Silver
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
2001

Sarah Hughes
Ladies' Bronze
GP Final
Tokyo, Japan
2001

Johnny Weir
Men's Fourth
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
2001

Kyoko Ina
(and John Zimmerman)
Pairs Silver
GP Nations Cup/Sparkassen
Gelsenkirchen, Germany
2001

Kyoko Ina
(and John Zimmerman)
Pairs Silver
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
2001

Kyoko Ina
(and John Zimmerman)
Pairs Bronze
Four Continents
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2001

Charles Sinek
(and Beata Handra)
Dance Fourth
Four Continents
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
2001

Sarah Hughes
Ladies' Silver
GP Nations Cup/Sparkassen
Gelsenkirchen, Germany
2000

Sarah Hughes
Ladies' Silver
GP Skate America
Colorado Springs, CO, USA
2000

Sarah Hughes
Ladies' Bronze
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
St. Petersburg, Russia
2000

Kyoko Ina
(and John Zimmerman)
Pairs Silver
Four Continents
Osaka, Japan
2000

Kyoko Ina
(and John Zimmerman)
Pairs Bronze
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
2000

Kyoko Ina
(and John Zimmerman)
Pairs Fourth
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
St. Petersburg, Russia
2000

Sarah Hughes
Ladies' Gold
Vienna Cup
Vienna, Austria
1999

Sarah Hughes
Ladies' Bronze
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
1999

Sarah Hughes
Ladies' Fourth
GP Skate America
Colorado Springs, CO, USA
1999

Kyoko Ina
(and John Zimmerman)
Pairs Silver
GP Skate Canada
St. John's, Canada
1999

Kyoko Ina
(and John Zimmerman)
Pairs Fourth
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
1999

Kyoko Ina
(and John Zimmerman)
Pairs Silver
GP Lalique/Bompard
Paris, France
1998

Kyoko Ina
(and John Zimmerman)
Pairs Bronze
GP Cup of Russia/Rostelecom
Moscow, Russia
1998

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Silver
GP Skate America
Detroit, MI, USA
1997

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Gold
Vienna Cup
Vienna, Austria
1996

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Silver
Continents Cup
Edmonton, Canada
1996

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Bronze
Pituetten
Hamar, Norway
1996

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Bronze
GP Skate Canada
Kitchener, Canada
1996

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Bronze
GP NHK
Osaka, Japan
1996

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Bronze
GP Nations Cup/Sparkassen
Gelsenkirchen, Germany
1996

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Fourth
GP Skate America
Detroit, MI, USA
1995

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Fourth
GP NHK
Nagoya, Japan
1995

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Fourth
GP Nations Cup/Sparkassen
Gelsenkirchen, Germany
1995

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Silver
GP Skate America
Dallas, TX, USA
1993

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Bronze
GP Nations Cup/Sparkassen
Gelsenkirchen, Germany
1993

Kyoko Ina and Jason Dungjen
Pairs Silver
GP Nations Cup/Sparkassen
Gelsenkirchen, Germany
1992

Rocky Marval
(and Calla Urbanski)
Pairs Bronze
GP NHK
Tokyo, Japan
1992

Rocky Marval
(and Calla Urbanski)
Pairs Fourth
GP Skate America
Atlanta, GA, USA
1992

Rocky Marval
(and Calla Urbanski)
Pairs Gold
GP Skate America
Oakland, CA, USA
1991

Rocky Marval
(and Calla Urbanski)
Pairs Fourth
GP Lalique/Bompard
Albertville, France
1991

Rocky Marval
(and Calla Urbanski)
Pairs Fourth
GP Nations Cup/Sparkassen
Gelsenkirchen, Germany
1991

Kyoko Ina
Ladies' Gold
Nebelhorn Trophy
Oberstdorf, Germany
1990

Kyoko Ina
Ladies' Gold
International St. Gervais
St. Gervais-les-Bains, France
1989

Elaine Zayak
Ladies' Silver
GP Skate America
Lake Placid, NY, USA
1981

Simone Grigorescu
Ladies' Fourth
GP NHK
Kobe, Japan
1981

Elaine Zayak
Ladies' Gold
GP Skate Canada
Calgary, Canada
1980

Simone Grigorescu
Ladies' Bronze
Richmond Trophy
London, UK
1979

Dorothy Hamill
Ladies' Gold
Richmond Trophy
London, UK
1972

Gale and Joel Fuhrman
Pairs Bronze
International St. Gervais
St. Gervais-les-Bains, France
1972

Dorothy Hamill
Ladies' Gold
Nebelhorn Trophy
Oberstdorf, Germany
1971

Dorothy Hamill
Ladies' Gold
International St. Gervais
St. Gervais-les-Bains, France
1971

Gale and Joel Fuhrman
Pairs Gold
International St. Gervais
St. Gervais-les-Bains, France
1971


Team Rosters

The 2018-2019 Skyliners Senior line

Jordan Alexander
Liliana Betschart
Kelsey Bialo
Taylor Blake
Ciana Cerruti
Spencer Emerson
Dana Hall
Kata Junninen
Emily Kirillov
Kristen Lewis
Megan Mcdevitt
Alice Oconnor
Tessa Ostermann
Casey Ouellette
Allison Phillips
Samantha Romenesko
Kylie Saloma
Brynn Thomas
Natasha Vo
Sarah Yang

The 2017-2018 Skyliners Senior line

Jordan Alexander
Liliana Betschart
Kelsey Bialo
Taylor Blake
Rebecca Bone
Ciana Cerruti
Spencer Emerson
Dana Hall
Emily Kirillov
Nicole LaFiandra
Kristen Lewis
Megan McDevitt
Angelina McNulty
Alice O'Connor
Tessa Ostermann
Casey Ouellette
Allison Phillips
Samantha Romenesko
Brynn Thomas
Natasha Vo

The 2016-2017 Skyliners Senior line

Liliana Betschart
Taylor Blake
Rebecca Bone
Katherine Burns
Margaret Burns
Erin Dingley
Grace Fanning
Eliza Farber
Annette Gutnik
Dana Hall
Christine Kao
Catherine Kapica
Kristen Lewis
Shoshanna Lustig
LaDan Nemati
Tessa Ostermann
Casey Ouellette
Samantha Romenesko
Natasha Vo
Paige Wilkie

The 2015-2016 Skyliners Senior line

Brooke Abbott
Taylor Blake
Rebecca Bone
Lillian Brouwer
Grace Fanning
Tatiana Fischer
Jennifer Jacobowitz
Erica Krynski
Kate Laufenberg
Jillian Longo
Dana Manson
Casey Ouellette
April Pacis
Ellen Ren
Samantha Romenesko
Hallie RothSinger
Natasha Vo
Jordan Weiss
Alexis Withers

The 2012-2013 Skyliners Senior line

Chrissy Barr
Meghan Barr
Lily Brouwer
Courtney Buell
Amanda Flink
Alyssa Fox
Kate Gershfeld
Lisa Goldman
Ava Holter
Marlena Holter
Kelly Klein
Kristina Kopens
Emma Leary
Elizabeth Lerner
Aidan Lorch-Liebel
Nicole Owens
Olivia Pauly
Jackie Rizzitelli
Amelia Strauss

Search

donate SCNY Annual Fund

The Skating Club of New York's mission is to provide programs to encourage participation and achievement in the sport of figure skating, to conduct figure skating tests as prescribed by US Figure Skating and to organize and sponsor competitions, exhibitions and clinics. The Skating Club of New York is a 501(c)(3) not-for-profit amateur athletic organization and all contributions are tax-deductible to the extent permitted by law.

Go to top