{gallery /} {gallery id="sst_juvenile"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/sst_juvenile{/gallery} {gallery id="zachary_lopinto"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/zachary_lopinto{/gallery} {gallery id="delaura-monaco"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/delaura-monaco{/gallery} {gallery id="renzi-lopinto"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/renzi-lopinto{/gallery} {gallery id="li-lecoq"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/li-lecoq{/gallery} {gallery id="ava_ziegler"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/ava_ziegler{/gallery} {gallery id="lilly_mills"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/lilly_mills{/gallery} {gallery id="delaura-xie"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/delaura-xie{/gallery} {gallery id="wong-lopinto"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/wong-lopinto{/gallery} {gallery id="indi_cha"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/indi_cha{/gallery} {gallery id="laura_jacobson"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/laura_jacobson{/gallery} {gallery id="emilia_murdock"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/emilia_murdock{/gallery} {gallery id="zhous"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/zhous{/gallery} {gallery id="audrey_shin"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/audrey_shin{/gallery} {gallery id="quesada-shin"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/quesada-shin{/gallery} {gallery id="burke-schwab"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/burke-schwab{/gallery} {gallery id="gamelins"|labels=misc}athlete_galleries/gamelins{/gallery}
Menu

Sectional Champions - Juvenile

Menu
6
18
3
 


The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2020

Zachary LoPinto
Eastern Sectionals
Boys Bronze
2019

Dalila DeLaura
(and Antonio Monaco)
Eastern Sectionals
Pairs Gold
2019

Zachary LoPinto
(and Emily Renzi)
Eastern Sectionals
Pairs Silver
2019

Rowan Le Coq
(and Sylvia Li)
Eastern Sectionals
Dance Gold
2019

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2019

Ava Ziegler
Eastern Sectionals
Girls Gold
2018

Lilly Mills
Eastern Sectionals
Girls Silver
2018

Dalila DeLaura
(and Ruan Xie)
Eastern Sectionals
Pairs Gold
2018

Zachary LoPinto
(and Emily Renzi)
Eastern Sectionals
Pairs Silver
2018

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2018

Zachary LoPinto
(and Sylvia Wong)
Pacific Sectionals
Pairs Silver
2017

Dalila DeLaura
(and Ruan Xie)
Eastern Sectionals
Pairs Bronze
2017

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2017

Indi Cha
Eastern Sectionals
Girl's Gold
2016

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2016

Laura Jacobson
Eastern Sectionals
Girl's Gold
2015

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2015

Emilia Murdock
Eastern Sectionals
Girl's Pewter
2014

Sara and Howard Zhou
Eastern Sectionals
Dance Silver
2014

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2014

Audrey Shin
Eastern Sectionals
Girl's Bronze
2013

Carlie Quesada
and Adrian Shin
Eastern Sectionals
Pairs Pewter
2013

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2013

Jessica Guo and Davis Tong
Eastern Sectionals
Pairs Pewter
2012

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2012

Darbie Burke
and Griffin Schwab
Eastern Sectionals
Pairs Gold
2011

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Gold
2011

The Skyliners
Eastern Sectionals
Synchro Silver
2010

Danielle and Alexander Gamelin
Eastern Sectionals
Dance Gold
2007


Team Rosters

Search

donate SCNY Annual Fund

The Skating Club of New York's mission is to provide programs to encourage participation and achievement in the sport of figure skating, to conduct figure skating tests as prescribed by US Figure Skating and to organize and sponsor competitions, exhibitions and clinics. The Skating Club of New York is a 501(c)(3) not-for-profit amateur athletic organization and all contributions are tax-deductible to the extent permitted by law.

Go to top