94th Middle Atlantic Championships

09/05/2019 - 09/08/2019

Novice Ladies Combined 100-05

Free Skate

Final Result Details

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
Bonus
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded
-
Start
#
1 Isabeau Levito, SC Of Southern New Jersey 119.19 73.41 2.00 45.78 6.00 5.80 6.20 6.05 6.05 0.00 #17
2 Gwen Bloesch, All Year FSC 104.18 60.50 2.00 43.68 5.75 5.45 5.85 5.75 5.85 0.00 #19
3 Ashley Leahy, SC of New York 81.54 40.52   42.02 5.55 5.25 5.45 5.65 5.60 1.00 #21
4 Maliah Utley, Highland SC 80.52 41.06   39.46 5.20 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.25 0.00 #22
5 Heleyna Walton, IceWorks SC 74.24 38.08   36.66 4.95 4.60 4.70 4.90 4.65 0.50 #20
6 Chloe Peng, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 72.15 35.75   36.90 5.00 4.60 4.75 4.90 4.65 0.50 #18
7 Lillie Nye, SC of New York 62.41 29.23   33.68 4.50 4.00 4.45 4.50 4.40 0.50 #15
8 Sue Zhang, Great Neck FSC 61.68 29.90   31.78 4.30 4.00 4.10 4.15 4.05 0.00 #14
9 Yurika Sakai, SC of Fairfield County 60.69 29.09   31.60 4.20 3.95 4.00 4.30 4.20 0.00 #7
10 Paige Farber, All Year FSC 59.19 27.09   34.10 4.60 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.35 2.00 #13
11 Anita Ong, SC of New York 58.75 28.65   31.10 4.30 3.80 3.80 4.10 3.95 1.00 #12
12 Caitriona Curry, Rye FSC 57.88 25.80   32.08 4.25 4.00 4.15 4.40 4.15 0.00 #16
13 Kaitlin OBrien, Rye FSC 55.87 24.13   32.24 4.25 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.30 0.50 #11
14 Hannah Jett, Washington FSC 50.93 24.45   26.48 3.60 3.25 3.35 3.55 3.35 0.00 #5
15 Katherine Mao, University of Delaware FSC 50.88 22.80   28.08 3.75 3.70 3.50 3.80 3.60 0.00 #8
16 Emily Huang, SC of New York 49.71 21.63   28.08 3.80 3.55 3.55 3.80 3.50 0.00 #9
17 Brenna Coonradt, SC of New York 49.33 21.05   29.78 4.00 3.70 3.70 4.05 3.90 1.50 #6
18 Montana Mason, Buffalo SC 42.30 19.48   23.32 3.15 2.80 3.00 3.20 2.95 0.50 #2
19 Shannon Cross, Starlight Ice Dance Club 41.05 18.73   23.32 3.15 2.80 2.95 3.20 3.00 1.00 #4
20 Meaghan Anzalone, SC of New York 40.79 17.85   22.94 3.05 2.90 2.90 3.20 2.95 0.00 #1
21 Samantha Lee, University of Delaware FSC 28.52 11.00   19.52 2.80 2.35 2.35 2.50 2.30 2.00 #3
WD Jacqueline MacDonald, SC of New York                     -

Officials

Function Name
Judge 1 Susan Elvin, Hillsborough, NC
Judge 2 Kristina Lundgren, New York, NY
Judge 3 Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Judge 4 Susan Lynch, Australia
Judge 5 Heli Abbondati, Finland
Judge 6 Gale Tanger, Wauwatosa, WI
Judge 7 Danielle Hartsell Minnis, Concord, NC
Referee John O'Connor, Philadelphia, PA
Technical Controller Lucy Brennan, New York, NY
Technical Specialist Libby Scanlan, Oak Park, IL
Assistant Technical Specialist Tracey Poletis, Baltimore, MD

Legend
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
Bonus Bonus Score
PCS Program Component Score
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance
CO Composition
IN Interpretation of the Music

Created by IJScompanion 3.11.3

Sunday, Sep 15, 2019, 06:21 PM Eastern Daylight Time