94th Middle Atlantic Championships

09/05/2019 - 09/08/2019

Novice Ladies Combined 100-05

Short Program

Final Result Details

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded
-
Start
#
1 Isabeau Levito, SC Of Southern New Jersey 57.11 35.58 21.53 5.58 5.33 5.83 5.83 5.83 0.00 #2
2 Chloe Peng, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 48.65 28.62 20.03 5.17 4.92 5.50 5.42 5.42 0.00 #17
3 Gwen Bloesch, All Year FSC 48.04 28.23 19.81 5.17 4.83 5.42 5.17 5.42 0.00 #8
4 Ashley Leahy, SC of New York 41.76 22.10 19.66 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.17 0.00 #23
5 Maliah Utley, Highland SC 40.93 20.93 20.00 5.33 4.75 5.17 5.33 5.42 0.00 #10
6 Heleyna Walton, IceWorks SC 38.84 21.45 17.39 4.67 4.33 4.67 4.50 4.42 0.00 #11
7 Sue Zhang, Great Neck FSC 35.31 19.07 17.24 4.58 4.50 4.42 4.67 4.42 1.00 #1
8 Caitriona Curry, Rye FSC 33.50 15.19 18.31 4.92 4.58 4.58 4.92 4.83 0.00 #20
9 Paige Farber, All Year FSC 33.41 15.08 18.33 4.67 4.58 4.75 5.08 5.25 0.00 #15
10 Lillie Nye, SC of New York 32.80 16.22 17.08 4.58 4.33 4.33 4.42 4.58 0.50 #14
11 Anita Ong, SC of New York 32.37 17.34 15.53 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.08 4.00 0.50 #4
12 Kaitlin OBrien, Rye FSC 30.28 15.19 15.09 4.00 3.58 3.92 4.08 4.08 0.00 #21
13 Yurika Sakai, SC of Fairfield County 30.21 13.52 17.19 4.42 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.75 0.50 #5
14 Brenna Coonradt, SC of New York 28.30 13.92 14.88 3.92 3.67 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.50 #22
15 Katherine Mao, University of Delaware FSC 26.10 12.47 13.63 3.67 3.58 3.50 3.58 3.42 0.00 #19
16 Emily Huang, SC of New York 23.54 9.85 13.69 3.67 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.50 0.00 #13
17 Jacqueline MacDonald, SC of New York 23.32 10.47 12.85 3.58 3.08 3.42 3.25 3.08 0.00 #12
18 Hannah Jett, Washington FSC 22.57 9.87 12.70 3.50 3.42 3.25 3.42 2.83 0.00 #7
19 Meaghan Anzalone, SC of New York 20.98 8.90 12.08 3.33 3.08 2.92 3.42 2.83 0.00 #9
20 Samantha Lee, University of Delaware FSC 20.88 8.98 12.40 3.33 3.17 3.42 3.33 2.92 0.50 #3
21 Montana Mason, Buffalo SC 19.33 8.72 11.61 3.17 2.92 2.83 3.08 3.00 1.00 #16
22 Shannon Cross, Starlight Ice Dance Club 16.81 6.52 10.29 2.83 2.58 2.58 2.75 2.50 0.00 #18
WD Natalie Dreyer, SC of New York                   -

Officials

Function Name
Judge 1 Emilie Billow, Sweden
Judge 2 Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY
Judge 3 Heli Abbondati, Finland
Judge 4 Coco Gram Shean, East Hampton, NY
Judge 5 Gale Tanger, Wauwatosa, WI
Referee Susan Lynch, Australia
Technical Controller Lucy Brennan, New York, NY
Technical Specialist Suna Murray, Boston, MA
Assistant Technical Specialist Tracey Poletis, Baltimore, MD

Legend
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance
CO Composition
IN Interpretation of the Music

Created by IJScompanion 3.11.3

Sunday, Sep 15, 2019, 06:21 PM Eastern Daylight Time