94th Middle Atlantic Championships

09/05/2019 - 09/08/2019

Juvenile Girls FS QR Grp C 110

Free Skate

Final Result Details

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS PE IN Ded
-
Start
#
1 Madeline Besgen, SC of New York 46.09 21.94 24.15 3.81 3.94 3.94 0.00 #10
2 Katherine Hoang, SC Of Southern New Jersey 43.49 21.12 22.37 3.63 3.50 3.50 0.00 #7
3 Molly DiPierro, SC Of Southern New Jersey 43.21 21.70 21.51 3.38 3.50 3.56 0.00 #13
4 Gabriella Bildson, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 42.94 22.86 20.08 3.19 3.25 3.25 0.00 #4
5 Hannah Tsao, SC of New York 40.55 19.44 21.11 3.50 3.19 3.19 0.00 #5
6 Alexandra Biryukov, SC of New York 36.82 18.47 18.35 3.06 2.81 2.69 0.00 #14
7 Lucy Petscher, Buffalo SC 35.69 17.41 18.28 3.06 2.81 2.63 0.00 #11
8 Valeria Gusarova, North Jersey FSC 33.84 16.51 17.83 3.00 2.63 2.63 0.50 #8
9 Audrey Latham, Atlanta FSC 31.78 13.94 17.84 2.88 2.94 2.69 0.00 #12
10 Olivia Luoma, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 30.48 16.43 14.55 2.44 2.19 2.13 0.50 #9
11 Audrey Steinbach, North Jersey FSC 28.80 13.47 15.33 2.38 2.56 2.56 0.00 #2
12 Risa Noda, SC of New York 28.27 14.28 13.99 2.44 2.06 1.81 0.00 #15
13 Grace Macdonald, SC of New York 24.68 9.16 16.02 2.56 2.50 2.63 0.50 #3
14 Allison Alfaro, SC of New York 24.56 11.92 14.14 2.31 2.19 2.19 1.50 #6
15 India Davis-Hanessian, Rye FSC 17.46 7.10 10.86 1.75 1.69 1.75 0.50 #1

Officials

Function Name
Judge 1 Dana Schiff, New York, NY
Judge 2 Theresa Fischer, Pound Ridge, NY
Judge 3 Alexander Enzmann, Stow, MA
Judge 4 Lori Cochran, Brooklyn, NY
Judge 5 Goleen Samari, New York, NY
Judge 6 Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY
Referee John O'Connor, Philadelphia, PA
Technical Controller Karen Terry Perreault, Brooklyn, NY
Technical Specialist Kevin Curtis, Fairfax, VA
Assistant Technical Specialist Libby Scanlan, Oak Park, IL

Legend
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
SS Skating Skills
PE Performance
IN Interpretation of the Music

Created by IJScompanion 3.11.3

Sunday, Sep 15, 2019, 06:21 PM Eastern Daylight Time