92nd Middle Atlantic Figure Skating Championships

09/07/2017 - 09/10/2017

Juvenile Girls Group D

#35 Free Skate

Final Result Details

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS PE IN Ded
-
Start
#
1 Tess Keller, SC of New York 47.46 23.63 23.83 3.81 3.94 3.69 0.00 #1
2 Alicia Lin, Triangle FSC 41.69 19.96 21.73 3.50 3.44 3.44 0.00 #4
3 Lilly Mills, SC of New York 39.54 20.82 19.22 3.06 3.00 3.19 0.50 #12
4 Inessa Tchistova, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 37.42 19.44 17.98 2.94 2.81 2.75 0.00 #15
5 Riley Marmon, Hudson Valley FSC 34.86 18.02 17.84 2.88 2.69 2.94 1.00 #2
6 Yurika Sakai, Springdale FSC 30.98 13.53 17.45 2.88 2.63 2.69 0.00 #10
7 Katherine Mao, Princeton SC 30.92 14.97 15.95 2.69 2.44 2.25 0.00 #11
8 Victoria Villeta, Knickerbocker FSC 30.67 15.95 14.72 2.38 2.38 2.25 0.00 #9
9 Madeline Ortiz, SC of New York 30.43 13.41 17.52 2.88 2.69 2.69 0.50 #3
10 Syena Schaad, Garden State SC 30.29 14.67 16.12 2.63 2.50 2.50 0.50 #13
11 Hannah Wiebe, Triangle FSC 26.54 12.86 13.68 2.25 2.19 2.00 0.00 #5
12 Angelina D'Agostino, SC of New York 24.83 10.98 14.85 2.44 2.25 2.31 1.00 #7
13 Melia Moore, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 19.96 9.01 13.45 2.25 1.94 2.06 2.50 #14
14 Alyssa Lerner, Aviator FSC 19.96 8.26 12.20 2.06 1.94 1.63 0.50 #6
15 Elizabeth Schroeder, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 18.84 8.61 11.73 2.00 1.63 1.75 1.50 #8

Officials

Function Name
Judge 1 Theresa Fischer, Pound Ridge, NY
Judge 2 Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Judge 3 Joseph Inman, Arlington, VA
Judge 4 Lauren Jackson, Shoreham, NY
Judge 5 John O'Connor, Philadelphia, PA
Judge 6 Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY
Referee Ilana Prusock, New York, NY
Technical Controller Sam Gordon, New York, NY
Technical Specialist Natalya Ponomareva, Center Valley, PA
Assistant Technical Specialist Sandra Hurtubise-Ulmer, Fairfax, VA

Legend
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
SS Skating Skills
PE Performance
IN Interpretation of the Music

Created by IJScompanion 3.9.3

Sunday, Sep 10, 2017, 04:08 PM Eastern Daylight Time