92nd Middle Atlantic Figure Skating Championships

09/07/2017 - 09/10/2017

Juvenile Girls Group C

#32 Free Skate

Final Result Details

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS PE IN Ded
-
Start
#
1 Wirunpat Hattakitkosol, SC of New York 49.76 25.15 24.61 3.75 4.19 4.25 0.00 #15
2 Gwen Bloesch, SC Of Southern New Jersey 46.05 21.48 25.07 4.00 3.81 4.25 0.50 #14
3 Isabella Costa, Niagara University SC 45.54 22.19 23.35 3.81 3.69 3.56 0.00 #2
4 Amanda Hsu, North Jersey FSC 44.61 21.78 22.83 3.69 3.56 3.63 0.00 #4
5 Mealy Cronin, Washington FSC 43.92 19.78 24.14 3.81 3.88 4.00 0.00 #13
6 Ania Ting, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 41.56 20.09 21.97 3.63 3.25 3.44 0.50 #9
7 Madelyn Petscher, Buffalo SC 41.01 19.06 22.45 3.63 3.44 3.63 0.50 #10
8 Strauss Schneider, Northern Ice SC 40.20 20.78 20.42 3.38 3.19 3.00 1.00 #8
9 Whitney Ford, SC of New York 39.43 18.84 21.09 3.31 3.31 3.63 0.50 #3
10 Alina Bohutska, SC of New York 37.19 17.66 19.53 3.06 3.13 3.31 0.00 #6
11 Sylvia Anderson, Northern Ice SC 35.89 17.16 19.23 3.25 2.94 2.69 0.50 #1
12 Bella Grace Lineberger, Triangle FSC 32.66 15.90 17.26 2.81 2.69 2.69 0.50 #5
13 Lucy Gibbons, SC of New York 29.36 12.89 16.47 2.56 2.69 2.81 0.00 #7
14 Natalie Dreyer, SC of New York 25.05 8.79 16.76 2.88 2.38 2.38 0.50 #12
15 Anastasia Zamsha, Aviator FSC 20.88 8.93 13.45 2.19 2.13 2.06 1.50 #11

Officials

Function Name
Judge 1 Theresa Fischer, Pound Ridge, NY
Judge 2 Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Judge 3 Joseph Inman, Arlington, VA
Judge 4 John O'Connor, Philadelphia, PA
Judge 5 Matthew O'Toole, New York, NY
Judge 6 Connacht Peterson, Hingham, MA
Referee Ilana Prusock, New York, NY
Technical Controller Karen Terry Perreault, Brooklyn, NY
Technical Specialist Sandra Hurtubise-Ulmer, Fairfax, VA
Assistant Technical Specialist Tracey Poletis, Baltimore, MD

Legend
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
SS Skating Skills
PE Performance
IN Interpretation of the Music

Created by IJScompanion 3.9.3

Sunday, Sep 10, 2017, 04:08 PM Eastern Daylight Time