92nd Middle Atlantic Figure Skating Championships

09/07/2017 - 09/10/2017

Juvenile Girls Group A

#22 Free Skate

Final Result Details

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS PE IN Ded
-
Start
#
1 Isabella Busa, SC of New York 44.30 22.43 21.87 3.56 3.50 3.31 0.00 #9
2 Heleyna Walton, IceWorks SC 42.54 20.78 22.76 3.63 3.63 3.69 1.00 #15
3 Dalila Delaura, SC of Morris NJ 41.37 19.74 22.13 3.38 3.81 3.75 0.50 #6
4 Kaitlin O'Brien, Rye FSC 37.62 18.29 20.33 3.19 3.38 3.31 1.00 #7
5 Angela Paxos, SC of New York 37.30 16.80 20.50 3.13 3.50 3.50 0.00 #8
6 Emily Huang, SC of New York 35.35 15.12 20.73 3.38 3.31 3.13 0.50 #11
7 Karina Varshavskiy, Aviator FSC 33.92 14.93 18.99 3.00 3.19 3.00 0.00 #4
8 Taylor Nordquist, Southwest Florida FSC 32.50 14.81 17.69 2.88 2.88 2.63 0.00 #12
9 Phoebe Dungca, SC of New York 31.64 14.36 17.28 2.69 2.94 2.81 0.00 #2
10 Kelly Takhalov, Aviator FSC 29.65 11.28 18.37 3.00 2.94 2.75 0.00 #3
11 Dillyn Kim, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 29.07 12.50 17.07 2.88 2.38 2.63 0.50 #14
12 Molly Fortkamp, Penguin FSC 27.87 12.69 15.18 2.38 2.44 2.56 0.00 #5
13 Victoria Spradlin, SC Of Southern New Jersey 26.23 12.91 14.32 2.44 2.19 1.94 1.00 #10
14 Maria Humen, Blue Ridge FSC 25.20 10.76 14.94 2.44 2.38 2.25 0.50 #13
15 Jill Gonzalez, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 22.90 10.19 13.21 2.25 2.06 1.75 0.50 #1

Officials

Function Name
Judge 1 Samuel Auxier, Glen Ellyn, IL
Judge 2 Emilie Billow, Stockholm, Sweden
Judge 3 Heather Feinstein, Hoboken, NJ
Judge 4 Matthew O'Toole, New York, NY
Judge 5 Connacht Peterson, Hingham, MA
Judge 6 Doug Williams, Los Angeles, CA
Referee Ilana Prusock, New York, NY
Technical Controller Karen Terry Perreault, Brooklyn, NY
Technical Specialist Konstantin Kostin, Marion, MA
Assistant Technical Specialist Sandra Hurtubise-Ulmer, Fairfax, VA

Legend
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
SS Skating Skills
PE Performance
IN Interpretation of the Music

Created by IJScompanion 3.9.3

Sunday, Sep 10, 2017, 04:08 PM Eastern Daylight Time