The 91st Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

09/08/2016 - 09/11/2016

Intermediate Ladies

Short Program A

Final Result Details

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded
-
Start
#
1 Laura Jacobson, SC of New York 42.27 27.23 15.04 4.50 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #6
2 Ashley Leahy, SC of New York 33.84 20.96 12.88 3.75 3.50 3.75 3.67 3.58 0.00 #10
3 Emily M Zhang, SC of New York 33.64 20.50 13.14 3.75 3.75 3.67 3.83 3.75 0.00 #12
4 Nichole Alejandro, Finer Edge FSC 24.56 14.71 9.85 3.00 2.83 2.83 2.83 2.50 0.00 #11
5 Ashley Jessen, SC Of Southern New Jersey 24.05 13.86 10.69 3.42 2.75 2.75 3.17 2.83 0.50 #2
6 Isabel Carney, Finer Edge FSC 23.63 13.83 9.80 3.00 2.50 2.83 2.83 2.58 0.00 #4
7 Victoria Snyder, SC of New York 22.11 12.93 9.18 2.83 2.58 2.42 2.83 2.33 0.00 #14
8 Esmie Otter, Dallas FSC 21.04 12.80 8.24 2.67 2.33 2.33 2.17 2.08 0.00 #1
9 Anna Mor, SC of New York 20.65 12.33 8.82 2.75 2.25 2.58 2.50 2.25 0.50 #8
10 Lana Utley, North Jersey FSC 20.50 11.97 8.53 2.50 2.33 2.50 2.58 2.17 0.00 #13
11 Emma Holt, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 20.28 10.60 10.18 3.08 2.67 2.92 2.75 2.92 0.50 #3
12 Danielle Korenkov, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 17.29 7.63 9.66 3.17 2.58 2.58 2.58 2.58 0.00 #5
13 Ryann Pearson, SC of New York 15.16 7.27 8.39 2.67 2.42 2.08 2.50 2.17 0.50 #9
WD Ashley Ho, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC                   -

Officials

Function Name
Judge 1 Lori Cochran, Brooklyn, NY
Judge 2 Lisa Marsocci, New York, NY
Judge 3 Alexandria Newman, Dallas, TX
Judge 4 Daren Patterson, Alcoa, TN
Judge 6 Lauren Jackson, Shoreham, NY
Referee Anne Cammett, Rush, NY
Technical Controller Alexander Enzmann, Stow, MA
Technical Specialist Steven Moore, West Hartford, CT
Assistant Technical Specialist Tracey Poletis, Baltimore, MD

Legend
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance
CH Composition
IN Interpretation of the Music

Created by IJScompanion 3.8.1

Sunday, Sep 11, 2016, 11:44 AM Eastern Daylight Time