The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

No Test / Pre-Preliminary Boys

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.David Goldshteyn, Aviator FSC122113/1 
2.Yuki Horiko, The Skating Club of N...211225/2 
3.Konstantin Astafurov, The Skating Club of N...333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'Connor 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1Michele Blatt 
Judge 2John O'Connor 
Judge 3Lauren Jackson 
Judge 4Joan Liotta 
Judge 5Roberta Parkinson 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 11:54AM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: No Test Girls Group A

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

No Test Girls Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mya Li Poe, Washington FSC411213/1 
2.Grace Wolf, Atlanta FSC222125/2 
3.Hannah Rutherford, Gilmour Academy FSC133434/3 
4.Natalia Rusin, North Jersey FSC545343/4 
5.Hannah Snyder, Garden State SC356554/5 
6.Cayetana Gonzalez, The Skating Club of N...664665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1John O'Connor 
Judge 2Lauren Jackson 
Judge 3Michele Blatt 
Judge 4Joan Liotta 
Judge 5Matthew O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 01:45PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: No Test Girls Group B

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

No Test Girls Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma Chou, The Skating Club of N...211114/1 
2.Rachel Farber, Upper Mountain Skatin...323244/3 
3.Angela Paxos, The Skating Club of N...442323/3 
4.Jolene Hsu, IceWorks SC534434/4 
5.Ilyssa Shapiro, The Skating Club of N...155555/5 
 Marguerite Sparacio, The Skating Club of N...      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1John O'Connor 
Judge 2Lauren Jackson 
Judge 3Michele Blatt 
Judge 4Joan Liotta 
Judge 5Matthew O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 01:28PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: No Test Girls Group C

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

No Test Girls Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Meaghan Anzalone, The Skating Club of N...321113/1 
2.Kayli Liu, Knickerbocker FSC113224/2 
3.Sofie Kravatz, The Skating Club of N...532334/3 
4.Talia Lerner, Flyers SC Of South Je...145453/4TOM 9
5.Talia Kruzhkov, North Jersey FSC454543/4TOM 12
6.Melia Moore, Ice House Of New Jers...666665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1John O'Connor 
Judge 2Lauren Jackson 
Judge 3Michele Blatt 
Judge 4Joan Liotta 
Judge 5Matthew O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 01:14PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: No Test Girls Group D

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

No Test Girls Group D

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Louisa Mor, The Skating Club of N...242214/2 
2.Jocelyn Wong, Knickerbocker FSC123133/2 
3.Sharon Li, Huntington Skating Sc...351343/3 
4.Angelina D'Agostino, The Skating Club of N...516423/4TOM 7
5.Grace Macedonia, Dutchess FSC434663/4TOM 11
6.Phoebe Cannon, Rye FSC665553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDanielle Krinsky 
Judge 1John O'Connor 
Judge 2Dorothy Dodson 
Judge 3Michele Blatt 
Judge 4Ann Greenthal 
Judge 5Matthew O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 01:11PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: No Test Girls Group E

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

No Test Girls Group E

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Nicole Korb, SC of Morris NJ111115/1 
2.Amanda Park, Rye FSC422233/2 
3.Alexa Morris, The Skating Club of N...253324/3 
4.Ciara Flaherty, The Skating Club of N...534444/4 
5.Emme Terranova, The Skating Club of N...345555/5 
6.Leah Joi Young, Knickerbocker FSC666665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDanielle Krinsky 
Judge 1John O'Connor 
Judge 2Dorothy Dodson 
Judge 3Michele Blatt 
Judge 4Ann Greenthal 
Judge 5Matthew O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 01:01PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: No Test Girls Group F

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

No Test Girls Group F

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alyssa Darragh, The Skating Club of N...142113/1 
2.Julia Korb, SC of Morris NJ413223/2 
3.Hailey Dearborn, The Skating Club of N...321543/3 
4.Wendy Wang, The Skating Club of N...634434/4 
5.Emma Tubens, The Skating Club of N...255364/5 
6.Alison Collard de Beaufort, The Skating Club of N...566553/5 
 Cecilia Villalpando, The Skating Club of N...      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDanielle Krinsky 
Judge 1John O'Connor 
Judge 2Dorothy Dodson 
Judge 3Michele Blatt 
Judge 4Ann Greenthal 
Judge 5Matthew O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 12:24PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Open Juvenile Girls

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Open Juvenile Girls

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Meredith Busch, Ice House Of New Jers...212414/2 
2.Claire Belhumeur, The Skating Club of N...351334/3 
3.Farrah Way, North Jersey FSC163243/3 
4.Marina Tosi, The Skating Club of N...424553/4 
5.Ruhi Nihalani, SC Of Bridgewater635665/6 
6.Samantha Rodden, Cantiague FSC576723/6 
7.Madeleine Robbins, The Skating Club of N...747175/7 
 Shannon Sarker, Great Neck FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDorothy Dodson 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDeborah Neiman 
Judge 1Deborah Currie 
Judge 2Roger Glenn 
Judge 3Ann Greenthal 
Judge 4Anne Gerli 
Judge 5Alis McCurdy-Sauers 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, Sep 11, 2014, 06:13PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre Juvenile Girls Group A

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre Juvenile Girls Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jill Heiner, FSC of Southern Maryland112254/2 
2.Alyssa Bleyl, The Skating Club of N...378113/3TOM 5
3.Honor Dearlove, IceWorks SC726333/3TOM 8
4.Lauren Stewart, The Skating Club of N...234445/4 
5.Jacqueline MacDonald, Charter Oak FSC481723/4 
6.Chiara Tan, The Skating Club of N...695564/6 
7.Tess McGuinness, Garden State SC4576103/6 
8.Victoria Lee, Cantiague FSC11431073/7 
9.Sophie Soltanian, Shaker FSC91012993/9 
10.Charlotte Bolling, Beaver Dam Winter Spo...106111183/10TOM 24
11.Sophia Giralt, North Jersey FSC811108123/10TOM 26
12.Bianca Hammer, Bolton FSC1212912115/12 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGerald Miele 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDanielle Krinsky 
Judge 1Dorothy Dodson 
Judge 2Heather Feinstein 
Judge 3Lauren Jackson 
Judge 4Gerald Miele 
Judge 5Lauren O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Sep 14, 2014, 10:19AM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre Juvenile Girls Group B

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre Juvenile Girls Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Elizabeth Song, Finer Edge FSC312214/2 
2.Meghan Campbell, Pond FSC (DE)131323/2 
3.Angela Chang, Great Neck FSC245133/3 
4.Serena Feng, Great Neck FSC623543/4TOM 9
5.Alexa Larue, The Skating Club of N...454463/4TOM 12
6.Jillian Falletta, North Jersey FSC566655/6 
7.JingJing Wu, Albany FSC777775/7 
 Yuka Nagaya, Rye FSC      Withdrawn
 Jacqueline Schroeder, The Skating Club of N...      Withdrawn
 Daniella Morris, The Skating Club of N...      Withdrawn
 Kaitlyn Rodden, Cantiague FSC      Withdrawn
 Cassidy Herko, North Jersey FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGerald Miele 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDanielle Krinsky 
Judge 1Dorothy Dodson 
Judge 2Heather Feinstein 
Judge 3Lauren Jackson 
Judge 4Gerald Miele 
Judge 5Lauren O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Sep 14, 2014, 10:47AM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Preliminary Boys

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Preliminary Boys

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mark Fliorent, Aviator FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'Connor 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1Michele Blatt 
Judge 2John O'Connor 
Judge 3Lauren Jackson 
Judge 4Joan Liotta 
Judge 5Roberta Parkinson 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 11:57AM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Preliminary Girls Group A

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Preliminary Girls Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kaitlyn McGarigle, Atlanta FSC811114/1 
2.Lillie Nye, The Skating Club of N...324223/2 
3.Marina Zaczkiewicz, Dutchess FSC132354/3 
4.Riley Marmon, Hudson Valley FSC746543/5 
5.Kelly Takhalov, Aviator FSC967463/6 
6.Sydney Sarker, Great Neck FSC5776104/7 
7.Katrina Messner, The Skating Club of N...10557113/7 
8.Nicole Osmolovskaya, Aviator FSC41031083/8TOM 15
9.Ashlee Katz, Metropolitan FSC6811893/8TOM 22
10.Megan Ciaglo, Bolton FSC299975/9 
11.Samantha Schroeder, The Skating Club of N...1111101135/11 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDorothy Dodson 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1John O'Connor 
Judge 2Deborah Currie 
Judge 3Heather Feinstein 
Judge 4Ann Greenthal 
Judge 5Tina Lundgren 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 05:56PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Preliminary Girls Group B

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Preliminary Girls Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Caroline Park, Rye FSC111115/1 
2.Cici Fader, Cantiague FSC225224/2 
3.Mariam Craig, The Skating Club of N...332354/3 
4.Karina Varshavskiy, Aviator FSC454434/4 
5.Danielle Goner, The Skating Club of N...563544/5 
6.Cameron D'mello, Garden State SC776663/6 
7.Jillian Beksinski, The Skating Club of N...647775/7 
8.Evelina Edward, Aviator FSC888885/8 
 Colette Rohatyn, The Skating Club of N...      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDanielle Krinsky 
Judge 1Kevin Elvin 
Judge 2Anne Gerli 
Judge 3Lauren Jackson 
Judge 4Joan Liotta 
Judge 5Gerald Miele 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 06:54PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Preliminary Girls Group C

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Preliminary Girls Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sasha Portnoy, The Skating Club of N...611123/1 
2.Amanda Kalluf, North Jersey FSC123214/2 
3.Olivia Alexander, The Skating Club of N...532353/3 
4.Bella Tolendini, North Jersey FSC445533/4 
5.Isabel Constable, Starlight Ice Dance Club256643/5 
6.Veronica Liu, Knickerbocker FSC766464/6 
7.Angelina Roffo, The Skating Club of N...364773/6 
8.Hailey Koenig, The Skating Club of N...888885/8 
 Tessa Lytle, North Jersey FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1John O'Connor 
Judge 2Heather Feinstein 
Judge 3Alis McCurdy-Sauers 
Judge 4Lauren Jackson 
Judge 5Coco Gram Shean 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 07:00PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Preliminary Girls Test Track

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Preliminary Girls Test Track

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Bianca Cupaiolo, Rye FSC111115/1 
2.Vivienne Lee, Ice House Of New Jers...352334/3 
3.Jenna Kilpatrick, Upper Mountain Skatin...234253/3TO 16
4.Isabel Wang, Metropolitan FSC523523/3TO 17
5.Kimberly Marko, Huntington Skating Sc...445444/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeGerald Miele 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1Dorothy Dodson 
Judge 2Heather Feinstein 
Judge 3Lauren Jackson 
Judge 4Gerald Miele 
Judge 5Lauren O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Sep 14, 2014, 09:47AM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre-Preliminary Girls Group A

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre-Preliminary Girls Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alina Bohutska, Cantiague FSC111115/1 
2.Wirunpat Hattakitkosol, Cantiague FSC224224/2 
3.Sue Zhang, Great Neck FSC343353/3 
4.Adeline Wieler, Atlanta FSC455433/4 
5.Tacy Brown, Chesapeake FSC562544/5 
6.Angelina Luttieri, The Skating Club of N...636665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'Connor 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1Jeff Charbonneau 
Judge 2Ann Greenthal 
Judge 3Alis McCurdy-Sauers 
Judge 4Gerald Miele 
Judge 5Brook Tlougan 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 02:16PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre-Preliminary Girls Group B

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre-Preliminary Girls Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Avery Landis, IceWorks SC112114/1 
2.Natalie Dreyer, The Skating Club of N...223323/2 
3.Emma Constantineau, Rye FSC351234/3 
4.Olivia Massey, Knickerbocker FSC444445/4 
5.Whitney Ford, Rye FSC635554/5 
6.Emily Huang, The Skating Club of N...566665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'Connor 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1Jeff Charbonneau 
Judge 2Ann Greenthal 
Judge 3Alis McCurdy-Sauers 
Judge 4Gerald Miele 
Judge 5Brook Tlougan 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 02:31PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre-Preliminary Girls Group C

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre-Preliminary Girls Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Paige Farber, The Skating Club of N...111115/1 
2.Mia Markakos, Washington FSC242343/3TOM 7
3.Jacqueline Demirjian, Knickerbocker FSC334523/3TOM 8
4.Kaitlin O'Brien, Rye FSC423454/4 
5.Lindsey Byer, Garden State SC555235/5 
 Helena Carhart, The Skating Club of N...      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'Connor 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1Jeff Charbonneau 
Judge 2Ann Greenthal 
Judge 3Alis McCurdy-Sauers 
Judge 4Gerald Miele 
Judge 5Brook Tlougan 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 02:49PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre-Preliminary Girls Group D

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre-Preliminary Girls Group D

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Heleyna Walton, IceWorks SC211213/1 
2.Anna Scott Wieler, Atlanta FSC122125/2 
3.Autumn Domingo, Ice House Of New Jers...435333/3 
4.Madeline Ortiz, The Skating Club of N...353444/4 
5.Anita Ong, Knickerbocker FSC544555/5 
 Grace Solleder, Stars FSC of Texas      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDanielle Krinsky 
Judge 1Dorothy Dodson 
Judge 2Wendy Enzman 
Judge 3Ann Greenthal 
Judge 4Joan Liotta 
Judge 5Matthew O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 03:17PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre-Preliminary Girls Group E

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre-Preliminary Girls Group E

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Adare Condon, Rye FSC121123/1 
2.Eden Reznik, Great Neck FSC412313/2 
3.Jamie McSweeney, Shaker FSC233235/3 
4.Emma Snider, North Jersey FSC644444/4 
5.Mariapia Asca, Finer Edge FSC355555/5 
6.Victoria Villeta, Knickerbocker FSC566665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDanielle Krinsky 
Judge 1Dorothy Dodson 
Judge 2Wendy Enzman 
Judge 3Ann Greenthal 
Judge 4Joan Liotta 
Judge 5Matthew O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 03:19PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre-Preliminary Girls Group F

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre-Preliminary Girls Group F

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Maliah Utley, North Jersey FSC311133/1 
2.Caitriona Curry, Yonkers FSC123224/2 
3.Dracy Condon, Rye FSC232513/2 
4.Nicole Zakharov, Aviator FSC664343/4 
5.Ariana LoPinto, The Skating Club of N...455455/5 
6.Madison Long, Atlanta FSC546665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDanielle Krinsky 
Judge 1Dorothy Dodson 
Judge 2Wendy Enzman 
Judge 3Ann Greenthal 
Judge 4Joan Liotta 
Judge 5Matthew O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 03:33PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre-Preliminary Girls Group G

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre-Preliminary Girls Group G

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jessica Hamburg, Rye FSC113213/1 
2.Katrina Schieck, The Rinx321124/2 
3.Elbi Rom, The Skating Club of N...432433/3 
4.Anna Tsioulias, Cantiague FSC245344/4 
5.Emily Im, Cantiague FSC554555/5 
 Caitlin Chan, Springdale FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'Connor 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1Heather Feinstein 
Judge 2Lauren Jackson 
Judge 3Alis McCurdy-Sauers 
Judge 4Coco Gram Shean 
Judge 5Matthew O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 04:02PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre-Preliminary Girls Group H

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre-Preliminary Girls Group H

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lana Utley, North Jersey FSC111124/1 
2.Annalise Karolitzky, IceWorks SC223214/2 
3.Ryann Pearson, The Skating Club of N...332335/3 
4.Kristina Henis, Sky Rink at Chelsea P...444445/4 
 Chloe Tsoi, Rye FSC      Withdrawn
 Gianna LoRusso, The Skating Club of N...      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'Connor 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1Heather Feinstein 
Judge 2Lauren Jackson 
Judge 3Alis McCurdy-Sauers 
Judge 4Coco Gram Shean 
Judge 5Matthew O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 04:09PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre-Preliminary Girls Group I

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre-Preliminary Girls Group I

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Rosa Hahn, Rye FSC111115/1 
2.Gracyn Shaw, Charter Oak FSC222333/2 
3.Isabella Skvarla, The Skating Club of N...344223/3 
4.Heather Graham, Hudson Valley FSC433445/4 
 Morgan Levy, The Skating Club of N...      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'Connor 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantBari Sugarman 
Judge 1Heather Feinstein 
Judge 2Lauren Jackson 
Judge 3Alis McCurdy-Sauers 
Judge 4Coco Gram Shean 
Judge 5Matthew O'Toole 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 04:15PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre-Preliminary Test Track Group A

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre-Preliminary Test Track Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sarah DeCillis, Rye FSC111115/1 
2.Genevieve Kim, Washington FSC422323/2 
3.Izabell Jimenez, Princeton SC233434/3 
4.Ingrid Knutson, Washington FSC544543/4 
5.Brianna Zubatov, Aviator FSC355255/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDanielle Krinsky 
Judge 1Wendy Enzman 
Judge 2Joan Liotta 
Judge 3Sara Kastner 
Judge 4Gerald Miele 
Judge 5Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 04:29PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre-Preliminary Test Track Group B

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre-Preliminary Test Track Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Phoebe Abitbol, The Skating Club of N...113413/1 
2.Alexandra Parker, The Skating Club of N...241233/2TO 12
3.Lily Hirsch, Rye FSC352123/2TO 13
4.Audrey Dearlove, IceWorks SC424345/4 
5.Hannah Jett, Washington FSC535555/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDanielle Krinsky 
Judge 1Wendy Enzman 
Judge 2Joan Liotta 
Judge 3Sara Kastner 
Judge 4Gerald Miele 
Judge 5Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 04:46PM (Competition local time)

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships: Pre-Preliminary Test Track Group C

The 89th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

Pre-Preliminary Test Track Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Taylor Shawgo, North Jersey FSC113133/1 
2.Sherlynn Arcuri, Windy Hill SC222225/2 
3.Angelina Scocozza, The Skating Club of N...331315/3 
4.Amanda Kang, The Skating Club of N...455443/4 
5.Telvia Perez, First Coast FSC544555/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMichele Blatt 
Assistant Referee  
AccountantDanielle Krinsky 
Judge 1Wendy Enzman 
Judge 2Joan Liotta 
Judge 3Sara Kastner 
Judge 4Gerald Miele 
Judge 5Dana Schiff 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Sep 13, 2014, 05:07PM (Competition local time)