The 88th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

09/05/2013 - 09/08/2013

Juvenile Girls Final

#56E Free Skate

Final Result Details

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded
-
Start
#
1 Audrey ShinSC of New York 47.76 23.20 24.56 3.60 3.60 4.25 4.00 4.20 0.00 #10
2 Nikolett AlbrechtovicsNorth Jersey FSC 44.98 21.04 23.94 3.65 3.45 3.95 3.95 4.15 0.00 #13
3 Ayaka HoshidaSC of New York 42.41 21.83 20.58 3.50 3.10 3.40 3.30 3.15 0.00 #7
4 Angie ChenSC of New York 40.73 19.41 21.32 3.55 3.20 3.55 3.45 3.30 0.00 #11
5 Josephine JahngEssex SC of NJ 38.68 17.55 21.13 3.60 3.30 3.05 3.60 3.35 0.00 #8
6 Karen NakaoIce House Of New Jersey FSC 38.56 19.86 18.70 3.15 2.90 2.85 3.10 2.95 0.00 #9
7 Ashley LeNorth Jersey FSC 38.09 18.15 20.94 3.25 2.90 3.40 3.55 3.65 1.00 #17
8 Jaclyn BozzettiIce House Of New Jersey FSC 37.27 17.95 20.32 3.35 3.00 3.15 3.40 3.35 1.00 #1
9 Annabelle MorozovIce House Of New Jersey FSC 35.60 16.46 21.14 3.75 3.40 2.90 3.50 3.35 2.00 #3
10 Emilia MurdockSC of New York 35.09 18.22 18.87 3.05 3.00 2.85 3.05 3.15 2.00 #12
11 Sophie NyeSC of New York 35.04 15.72 19.32 3.15 3.15 3.00 3.25 2.90 0.00 #5
12 Julia PassaroSC of New York 34.94 15.11 19.83 3.30 2.70 3.20 3.30 3.35 0.00 #14
13 Emily BleibergSC of New York 34.90 16.58 18.32 3.05 2.65 2.70 3.10 3.15 0.00 #15
14 Emily SchacherIce House Of New Jersey FSC 34.54 17.10 17.44 2.95 2.60 2.60 3.05 2.75 0.00 #2
15 Valeriia ImerskaiaFSC Dinasty of St Petersberg 33.85 14.90 18.95 3.20 2.70 3.15 3.00 3.10 0.00 #18
16 Ashley HoIce House Of New Jersey FSC 32.69 15.30 18.39 2.90 2.75 2.70 3.35 3.00 1.00 #16
17 Daly DedyoHickory Hill FSC 32.66 15.34 17.32 2.90 2.75 2.60 2.95 2.65 0.00 #6
18 Anita SuleimanovaFSC Dinasty of St Petersberg 30.79 11.91 19.88 3.35 2.95 3.15 3.25 3.20 1.00 #4

Officials

Function Name
Judge 1 Deveny Deck, McLean, VA
Judge 2 Dana Schiff, New York, NY
Judge 3 Jaclyn Ward Vargo, Brooklyn, NY
Judge 4 Coco Gram Shean, New York, NY
Judge 5 Deborah Currie, Erie, PA
Judge 6 Jessica Gaynor, San Francisco, CA
Judge 7 John O'Connor, Philadelphia, PA
Referee Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Technical Controller Lucy Brennan, New York, NY
Technical Specialist Adam Leib, Prt Washingtn, NY
Assistant Technical Specialist Libby Scanlan, Oak Park, IL

Legend
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movements
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography/Composition
IN Interpretation

Created by IJScompanion 3.6.1

Sunday, Sep 08, 2013, 08:16 PM Eastern Daylight Time