The 88th Annual Middle Atlantic FS Championships

09/05/2013 - 09/08/2013

Juvenile Girls Group F

#42W Free Skate

Final Result Details

Place Name TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded
-
Start
#
1 Ashley HoIce House Of New Jersey FSC 37.25 17.23 21.02 3.31 3.31 3.31 3.44 3.44 1.00 #10
2 Anita SuleimanovaFSC Dinasty of St Petersberg 30.29 11.28 19.01 3.06 2.94 3.06 3.19 2.94 0.00 #5
3 Laura JacobsonSC of New York 30.06 13.22 17.84 2.94 2.69 2.88 2.88 2.88 1.00 #8
4 Isabel JacobyIce House Of New Jersey FSC 29.93 14.05 15.88 2.50 2.38 2.50 2.75 2.56 0.00 #3
5 Esther PesochinNorth Jersey FSC 28.72 13.31 15.41 2.50 2.25 2.38 2.63 2.56 0.00 #1
6 Amy TangSC of New York 26.83 11.89 15.94 2.81 2.50 2.38 2.81 2.25 1.00 #7
7 Audrey RerecichSC of New York 26.12 10.47 16.65 2.88 2.69 2.69 2.56 2.50 1.00 #2
8 Madison RobertsNorth Jersey FSC 25.12 10.89 14.23 2.25 2.06 2.25 2.44 2.38 0.00 #4
9 Abigail CampbellSC of New York 24.18 10.47 14.71 2.38 2.31 2.38 2.44 2.25 1.00 #6
10 Jeilynn GuerreroIce House Of New Jersey FSC 23.35 9.59 13.76 2.06 2.00 2.25 2.38 2.31 0.00 #12
11 Kristina YimGreat Neck FSC 18.03 5.42 13.61 2.13 2.13 2.31 2.19 2.13 1.00 #13
WD Ilana SedakaSC of New York                   -
WD Jennie BerlinSC of New York                   -

Officials

Function Name
Judge 1 Theresa Fischer, Pound Ridge, NY
Judge 2 Coco Gram Shean, New York, NY
Judge 3 Lauren Jackson, Shoreham, NY
Judge 4 Lynne Lauer, Moorestown, NJ
Judge 5 Alexander Enzmann, Stow, MA
Judge 6 Jaclyn Ward Vargo, Brooklyn, NY
Referee John O'Connor, Philadelphia, PA
Technical Controller Robyn Brilliantine Wagner, Fairway, KS
Technical Specialist Sandra Hurtubise-Ulmer, Fairfax, VA
Assistant Technical Specialist Adam Leib, Prt Washingtn, NY

Legend
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movements
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography/Composition
IN Interpretation

Created by IJScompanion 3.6.1

Sunday, Sep 08, 2013, 08:16 PM Eastern Daylight Time